Check
RSUP PROF DR. R. D. KANDOU

Jadwal vaksin

03 April 2021 - Auditorium Universitas Sam Ratulangi

# Peserta Jam
1 ARTHUR ELIA MONGAN 08:00-08:59
2 ENGNI LOTISNA 08:00-08:59
3 WILLEM ALEXANDER DOTULONG 08:00-08:59
4 HAROLD FRANKLIN TAMBAJONG 08:00-08:59
5 JAN TINGGOGOY 08:00-08:59
6 MARCE MANIHING 08:00-08:59
7 HERMANUS JACOBUS LALENOH 08:00-08:59
8 CITRA ILERY 08:00-08:59
9 NYONG JEHOSUA 08:00-08:59
10 ISYENNIE MANGINDAAN 08:00-08:59
11 DINTJE PANGAU 08:00-08:59
12 GREGORIUS JIMMY SULU 08:00-08:59
13 FRIDA V. WANGKAI 08:00-08:59
14 LAURENS S REMBET 08:00-08:59
15 CHARLES PITER MARTHIN RUMAYAR 08:00-08:59
16 KANG ROSALINE KANDOY 08:00-08:59
17 JETJE HARIET LOLOWANG 08:00-08:59
18 vonny loho 08:00-08:59
19 TANTJE LENGKONG 08:00-08:59
20 PINGKAN CLARA TUTY MANDANG 08:00-08:59
21 NONTJE MARIE GOSAL 08:00-08:59
22 JOPPY SANDRI RUMENGAN 08:00-08:59
23 DRA. NY. M.A.KANDOU D. 08:00-08:59
24 ARDY MANAF HAMZAH 08:00-08:59
25 JOHANNA PANDELAKI 08:00-08:59
26 LUCIA LOHO 08:00-08:59
27 LIANTI SUMENDA 08:00-08:59
28 ROSALINE M. KARISOH 08:00-08:59
29 TJIA TEK SENG 08:00-08:59
30 JOHNY LANGOY 08:00-08:59
31 CAROLINA ANTHONETTE TIWOW 08:00-08:59
32 MARIA PABISA 08:00-08:59
33 SOKIB SUHERMAN 08:00-08:59
34 TAN SIU TIEN 08:00-08:59
35 POLPOVA TUMIWA 08:00-08:59
36 ADOLF NANLOHY, 08:00-08:59
37 SELFIA MOKORIMBAN 08:00-08:59
38 MARIA SUMOLANG 08:00-08:59
39 SOENARTO 08:00-08:59
40 BETSI WAWORUNTU 08:00-08:59
41 BERNARD SANGER 08:00-08:59
42 KOEN APRIANO TUMBOIMBELA 08:00-08:59
43 SINYO LOURENS SUMENDAP 08:00-08:59
44 ELSYE TANGKAU 08:00-08:59
45 LIE AI LIY 08:00-08:59
46 NONTJE F. ANTOW 08:00-08:59
47 ALEX BINILANG 08:00-08:59
48 ALEX LICAS SIMBOH 08:00-08:59
49 ROBERT PUTONG 08:00-08:59
50 MEISKE MARIA LEPAR 08:00-08:59
51 ADRIANA HARIMISA 08:00-08:59
52 SOENTJE KAUNANG TILUNG 08:00-08:59
53 MARTHA MAMAHIT 08:00-08:59
54 ARCHELAUS KINDANGEN 08:00-08:59
55 DELLY MARGARETHA DOODDOH 08:00-08:59
56 TEMMY ABUTAN 08:00-08:59
57 GRACE NETTY TIELMAN 08:00-08:59
58 LENNY THENO 08:00-08:59
59 ANG HOA TIN 08:00-08:59
60 LINDA GO 08:00-08:59
61 MARTJE RENNIE PALIT 08:00-08:59
62 YENNY HINONE 08:00-08:59
63 SALINA REGANG 08:00-08:59
64 DAVID HERLING TULAAR 08:00-08:59
65 LUCIA GO 08:00-08:59
66 RUDDY KALIBATO MANUMPIL 08:00-08:59
67 AUW TOI MIE 08:00-08:59
68 YANG SIAN HENG 08:00-08:59
69 LIEM TJIU SIANG 08:00-08:59
70 LIEM TJHIOE LE 08:00-08:59
71 DJONNY SIWU 08:00-08:59
72 FINNI LOTISNA,DR. 08:00-08:59
73 JAN JOHANNES ROBERT KIROJAN 08:00-08:59
74 PATTY KARTINI TICONUWU 08:00-08:59
75 ROSALIE OKEM 08:00-08:59
76 santy syiariel 08:00-08:59
77 MELISSA HANNAH TANJUNGAN 08:00-08:59
78 IRIANY LANGKAY 08:00-08:59
79 TRUMAN LUKAS 08:00-08:59
80 MARIA TAMPI 08:00-08:59
81 ETMY B. OPING 08:00-08:59
82 RUDDY ALLOW 08:00-08:59
83 RUDIYANTO DONATUS SOELAMA 08:00-08:59
84 RATNA MANAGHENDA 08:00-08:59
85 NURSIJATI 08:00-08:59
86 HENRIETTE JACOBA ROEROE 08:00-08:59
87 DRA. TINI MOGEA, M.HUM 08:00-08:59
88 FEELICE RENETTE MANUMPIL 08:00-08:59
89 JUUL WANGKO 08:00-08:59
90 BENI EMAIL LOLOWANG 08:00-08:59
91 SYANE LOHO 08:00-08:59
92 BISMARK LUMENTUT 08:00-08:59
93 CHRES SUATAN 08:00-08:59
94 DOORTJE A. MEKEL, S.PD 08:00-08:59
95 SANTJE WANATIKA SEGE 08:00-08:59
96 ZETH RUNTUWENE 08:00-08:59
97 JOHNNY MARTHIN SOLANG 08:00-08:59
98 MINTJE WAANI 08:00-08:59
99 SUNTJE MONINTJA 08:00-08:59
100 TAN KUI TJU 08:00-08:59
101 imelda maria tjandinegara 08:00-08:59
102 ORPA RAMPO 08:00-08:59
103 CHRISTIAN MANUEL KAPARANG 08:00-08:59
104 STEFANUS RAFFLY ROSTAN 08:00-08:59
105 MARTHEN LUTHER CUNdRaAD SALEM 08:00-08:59
106 RUDY PAULUS 08:00-08:59
107 COOTJE MANANGKOT 08:00-08:59
108 KUNNA WONGSO 08:00-08:59
109 RONNY ASSA 08:00-08:59
110 AUGUSTINE RORONG 08:00-08:59
111 ELNIS LANGI 08:00-08:59
112 STANDY SOELIONGAN 08:00-08:59
113 EDMUNDUS MARIANO TIELUNG 08:00-08:59
114 BUCE RUMBAYAN 08:00-08:59
115 MAARTJE INDY 08:00-08:59
116 HENKIE ROMPAS 08:00-08:59
117 LANTU JULIEN 08:00-08:59
118 ENGELINE POLI 08:00-08:59
119 LIANG FE OE 08:00-08:59
120 CHARLOTTE FEMSY LENGKONG DONSU 08:00-08:59
121 MARKUS KAUNANG 08:00-08:59
122 ARINA LANE SAHAMBANGUNG 08:00-08:59
123 JOOP l. MANDEY 08:00-08:59
124 SYLVIA HENDRIETTE ROOS 08:00-08:59
125 SYUL DAKULAMO 08:00-08:59
126 ANDRIETTE ROSA MANTIK 08:00-08:59
127 GEORGE SONNY RUATA 08:00-08:59
128 LEUNG DJOK TJEN 08:00-08:59
129 FERRY LALUJAN 08:00-08:59
130 LIEM HOEI ENG 08:00-08:59
131 JOOTJE PHILIPS MASINAMBOW 08:00-08:59
132 LINDA GUNALAM 08:00-08:59
133 FIETJE SOPHIE GRETA OLEY 08:00-08:59
134 KENNY RIDWAN WIJAYA 08:00-08:59
135 ISJE JP LANDENG 08:00-08:59
136 HENDRATA TUMBELEKA 08:00-08:59
137 VICTOR SUPIT LALA 08:00-08:59
138 KIKY MANOREK 08:00-08:59
139 MICHAEL MING ONGKOWIJAYA 08:00-08:59
140 RIETJE SARUNDAJANG 08:00-08:59
141 BERTHY MANOPO 08:00-08:59
142 TRESYIANA ANDARIA 08:00-08:59
143 supardjo liauwardi 08:00-08:59
144 DR.JOHN YWEOL,STH,MA 08:00-08:59
145 BONGA KARAENG 08:00-08:59
146 ALFRED RARANTA 08:00-08:59
147 PAUL MARKUS MOMONGAN 08:00-08:59
148 IMELDA THIOSYAH 08:00-08:59
149 WILLIAM TANDEAN 08:00-08:59
150 ADI SETIONO 08:00-08:59
151 MARGOUTJE A. GONIH 08:00-08:59
152 SUMAMPOUW JOHANIS RUMBAJAN 08:00-08:59
153 FENWICK CHONG WING MING 08:00-08:59
154 hendrikus tumeleng 08:00-08:59
155 ONG LIE LIN 08:00-08:59
156 DELSYANA ONG 08:00-08:59
157 LISA HARTANA 08:00-08:59
158 INGGRID R.WENAS 08:00-08:59
159 LIESBETH MAWEIKERE 08:00-08:59
160 LEUNG TJI WEI 08:00-08:59
161 DARYADI SULUI 08:00-08:59
162 SERLY TAMPI 08:00-08:59
163 MERDY CORRY MAWUNTU KUMAAT 08:00-08:59
164 SUSANA SUHARDJO 08:00-08:59
165 EVIE KAWET 08:00-08:59
166 EDMY KAIRUPAN 08:00-08:59
167 ADRI POLII 08:00-08:59
168 TIO KIEM LIAN 08:00-08:59
169 TJUNG TJIN FAT 08:00-08:59
170 KARAMOY LINTJE 08:00-08:59
171 ROBERT S LANGELO 08:00-08:59
172 BISMAR BAWOLE 08:00-08:59
173 VANNY FREDRIK ANDRIES KAPARANG 08:00-08:59
174 STENNY TUMBELAKA SE 08:00-08:59
175 JENNY KOLOPITA LAMAEGA 08:00-08:59
176 FIENTJE RUMENGAN 08:00-08:59
177 LIESBETH ANTHONETHA KALANGI 08:00-08:59
178 ADELBERT FRANSISCO LONTOH 08:00-08:59
179 MARTJE BAKAMPUNG 08:00-08:59
180 HELDA WALAH 08:00-08:59
181 CLERY WATUSEKE 08:00-08:59
182 emie hendriati tedjo sutopo 08:00-08:59
183 SELVIE DIANE CLARTJE WORANG 08:00-08:59
184 ABSALON TAHULENDING 08:00-08:59
185 JIMMY GEORGE FERDINANDUS 08:00-08:59
186 ANDY TJAKRA 08:00-08:59
187 MARGARETHA LIETJE MARAMIS 08:00-08:59
188 ERNA LOHONGADATE 08:00-08:59
189 TJAO KIEM HOO 08:00-08:59
190 JANE RENATHA INES PANGGEY 08:00-08:59
191 LUCIA MONINGKA 08:00-08:59
192 anna esther worang 08:00-08:59
193 JOHAN NICOLAAS GARA 08:00-08:59
194 ANEKE KESEK 08:00-08:59
195 JOANNE JACOBA ESTHER TINDANGEN 08:00-08:59
196 EDUARD PODUNG 08:00-08:59
197 JULIANA MASING 08:00-08:59
198 INYO PALIT 08:00-08:59
199 jemmy edison marx pokatong 08:00-08:59
200 JOHNNY ARNOLD EKEL 08:00-08:59
201 WILHELMINA BERITAN KAUNANG 08:00-08:59
202 UNSONG EVIE 08:00-08:59
203 DETY MARIA HARUMI 08:00-08:59
204 ALEX ASSA 08:00-08:59
205 MEISKE SUMENDAP 08:00-08:59
206 MEISKE G J MANDANG 08:00-08:59
207 STEPHEN UMBOH 08:00-08:59
208 LUCIA LEONORA KAUNANG 08:00-08:59
209 IVONE KALESARAN 08:00-08:59
210 INDRIANI HORISSA TUMBELEKA 08:00-08:59
211 WILLY TANDAYU 08:00-08:59
212 LIEM MUAN KIH 08:00-08:59
213 IR.HENNY ADELEIDA DIEN.MSI.MSC 08:00-08:59
214 KEMBUAN EDIE FRANS 08:00-08:59
215 JOLLY MAMESAH 08:00-08:59
216 JUSUF PONGOH 08:00-08:59
217 JONGKY 08:00-08:59
218 KARMAN DELHARD TANDUSAN 08:00-08:59
219 ROSYE EMOR 08:00-08:59
220 TOS BOGAR 08:00-08:59
221 JAHJA DJODJOBO,DRS.MED 08:00-08:59
222 ANDRIS SIBY 08:00-08:59
223 DANIEL BEDJE 08:00-08:59
224 PETER CH. ARTAWIDJAYA 08:00-08:59
225 NY ANNEKE TARORE KANTER 08:00-08:59
226 MILKA DARONDOS 08:00-08:59
227 HENDRIKUS SUHENDRO 08:00-08:59
228 ALFONSUS ADAM, BAC. 08:00-08:59
229 STEVE TANAMAL 08:00-08:59
230 TJHAN FANG TJIN 08:00-08:59
231 STIEN KARUNTU 08:00-08:59
232 HENDRIK LONGDONG 08:00-08:59
233 ADELEIDA MOCODOMPIS 08:00-08:59
234 ANATJE MEIKE DONDOKAMBEY 08:00-08:59
235 KATRINA KALANGIE 08:00-08:59
236 JANTJE RONDONUWU 08:00-08:59
237 BETJE ERNA LIMPELE 08:00-08:59
238 AZIS THANOS T 08:00-08:59
239 MARIEN MAKALEW 08:00-08:59
240 STIEN TAMPEMAWA 08:00-08:59
241 HENDRIK TATILU 08:00-08:59
242 MEUTHIA ERLINA 08:00-08:59
243 THERESIA SISCA PANGEMANAN 08:00-08:59
244 RAMLY HUSAIN 08:00-08:59
245 FREDRIK JOHANIS WINERUNGAN 08:00-08:59
246 MEITHY TANGKULUNG 08:00-08:59
247 MARIE OKTAVINA BELUNG 08:00-08:59
248 DAVID PAUL ELIA SAERANG 08:00-08:59
249 LOURA MASSIE 08:00-08:59
250 ie HAMIKO IRWAN 08:00-08:59
251 TJENNI WAANI 08:00-08:59
252 WILHELMUS PETRUS UMBOH 08:00-08:59
253 ANGKIE HONGES 08:00-08:59
254 LIONAL PHIRNANDO 08:00-08:59
255 LILY SELIANG 08:00-08:59
256 ONG HOEN LEAN 08:00-08:59
257 PROF.DR.IR.SIEGFRIED BERHIMPON 09:00-09:59
258 ROOSJE ONIBALA 09:00-09:59
259 GONS BAMBANG SUBROTO 09:00-09:59
260 MARIE M RUMONDOR 09:00-09:59
261 HARRY BENEDICTUS LAGONDA 09:00-09:59
262 FIENTJE CLARTJE MAWEI 09:00-09:59
263 FRANSIN LANGI 09:00-09:59
264 WEMPIE MONINGKA 09:00-09:59
265 MASTONO BUTAN 09:00-09:59
266 MANGODE DEMITRIA 09:00-09:59
267 OLGA RINDO RINDO 09:00-09:59
268 TELLY HELDA TUMELAP 09:00-09:59
269 MARIA JASINTA MBAJANG 09:00-09:59
270 MEATHY HERLINA EUGENIE RATAG 09:00-09:59
271 HELENA LOHOO SEKEON 09:00-09:59
272 JOOTJE A.G. SOMBA 09:00-09:59
273 MAUREEN ANNEKE REGAR 09:00-09:59
274 JOHNY REMPAS 09:00-09:59
275 FERDINAND EVERTHARDUS MAENGKOM POLITTON 09:00-09:59
276 JUNUS TONDOLAMBUNG 09:00-09:59
277 NONTJE KALALO 09:00-09:59
278 REMY RONALD ILERY 09:00-09:59
279 AGUSTINUS JUWONO LESTARI 09:00-09:59
280 SIELTJE KAHEJA 09:00-09:59
281 TJHIN FIE KIAN 09:00-09:59
282 NON SULANGI 09:00-09:59
283 VICKY VENTJE JOHAN PANELEWEN 09:00-09:59
284 ESKE JEANE SOMPIE 09:00-09:59
285 HENDRIKO WEKU 09:00-09:59
286 NELTJE CAROLINA WOWILING 09:00-09:59
287 AUGUST JEFTA SOLEMAN NAJOAN 09:00-09:59
288 HENNY JOHANA TUMELAP 09:00-09:59
289 SJANE RUMAMBI 09:00-09:59
290 ELSYE JEANE PANELEWEN 09:00-09:59
291 JOHAN NONE 09:00-09:59
292 MASYE WAROKKA 09:00-09:59
293 BAKRY MOKOAGOW 09:00-09:59
294 NONTJE EMMA SAHELANGI 09:00-09:59
295 ALEXANDER RAU 09:00-09:59
296 JIMMY JOSIAS LOPULALAN 09:00-09:59
297 ELEONORA MAGDALENA ROMBANG 09:00-09:59
298 SODJOEWAT 09:00-09:59
299 BENYAMIN BENNY KOLONDAM 09:00-09:59
300 JANSJE JETJE PAAT 09:00-09:59
301 MINTJE ULAAN 09:00-09:59
302 JEANE Hosiana koning 09:00-09:59
303 THREISYE TUMELAP 09:00-09:59
304 NANCY SUITAN 09:00-09:59
305 JOHNY J RAWIS 09:00-09:59
306 LANTJE LINTJE MANUA 09:00-09:59
307 ANITJE ALLOUW 09:00-09:59
308 NONTJE ROMPAS 09:00-09:59
309 JULTJE JOHANA MANDAK 09:00-09:59
310 MUHAMMAD RUSLI 09:00-09:59
311 JENNY TUMUNDO 09:00-09:59
312 DOLLIKE ELISABETH MASOKO 09:00-09:59
313 ROOS TUASA 09:00-09:59
314 JOHANIS HANS PANELEWEN 09:00-09:59
315 MERRY LIESAN 09:00-09:59
316 MAGDALENA RONOKO 09:00-09:59
317 OEI JOK HUI 09:00-09:59
318 KATRIEN MUSAK 09:00-09:59
319 LYDIA PETRONELA NAJOAN 09:00-09:59
320 DJIDON ROBERT WATANIA 09:00-09:59
321 HANS LAMBANG 09:00-09:59
322 JEANE MAGDALENA KOPALIT 09:00-09:59
323 MAX TALINGON 09:00-09:59
324 HERLINA RAPAR 09:00-09:59
325 JEMIMA NURANI JACOBS 09:00-09:59
326 HANDRY TAMBALITAN 09:00-09:59
327 ANTJI LEGESANG 09:00-09:59
328 VONNY TOMBOKAN 09:00-09:59
329 SAARTJE SAPELA SARAH PANGERAPAN 09:00-09:59
330 MASJE LEPAR 09:00-09:59
331 SHERLY INARTA 09:00-09:59
332 LORINA MAMILE 09:00-09:59
333 EDWARD TANDANI 09:00-09:59
334 TERNIE FINTJE LENDO 09:00-09:59
335 NELLY ROMBANG 09:00-09:59
336 HENNY PATUWO 09:00-09:59
337 QUE GOE ENG 09:00-09:59
338 JEANY SILVIA ELIM 09:00-09:59
339 GREITJE NICOLAAS 09:00-09:59
340 FREDRIK MARAMIS 09:00-09:59
341 TJONG SAU LIONG 09:00-09:59
342 RIZALD MAX ROMPAS 09:00-09:59
343 MEIDYTA MAWARDI 09:00-09:59
344 JOHN WUMU 09:00-09:59
345 ANNY NAJOAN 09:00-09:59
346 LINDA SILVANA JOSEPH 09:00-09:59
347 JOHNY SEMUEL WILLEM SALAKI 09:00-09:59
348 JENNIE PIRI 09:00-09:59
349 HARRY WEOL 09:00-09:59
350 HENDRIK SOLANG 09:00-09:59
351 LENNY WONG HUI LIEN 09:00-09:59
352 JOHANA MANOPPO 09:00-09:59
353 Evie Eveline Kapita 09:00-09:59
354 MATIUS SUMULE 09:00-09:59
355 FRIEDA LL TULUNG 09:00-09:59
356 KATHARINA TULUNG 09:00-09:59
357 drs. HERMAN MONINGKEY 09:00-09:59
358 SILVIA COLLEEN WOENJAYA 09:00-09:59
359 SRI AMELIA 09:00-09:59
360 MARGARET ROSE LANDJANG 09:00-09:59
361 ANEKE WURARAH 09:00-09:59
362 IR. JAMES A. TONDOBALA 09:00-09:59
363 SARTJE FEMMY TAROREH 09:00-09:59
364 ZETH SALMON WORANG 09:00-09:59
365 ANTHONIUS PANGALILA 09:00-09:59
366 TANGKAWAROW TUMBELAKA 09:00-09:59
367 SUTIKNO HARTONO 09:00-09:59
368 FRANSISCUS MANDAGI 09:00-09:59
369 STANLEY TANIDJAJA 09:00-09:59
370 JECE BOLANG 09:00-09:59
371 SYLVIA MARIA BARAMULI 09:00-09:59
372 CHINNITA BETSY MANTIK 09:00-09:59
373 LIEM YO TIE 09:00-09:59
374 CORNELLA HELDA KAWUWUNG 09:00-09:59
375 MERLING OEYONO 09:00-09:59
376 ANG SOEI HONG 09:00-09:59
377 SAUL JACOBUS PANTOUW 09:00-09:59
378 JULIUS PONTOH 09:00-09:59
379 TINI GUNAWAN 09:00-09:59
380 FRANKLIN WINETOUW WARA 09:00-09:59
381 DAWRIN TARIGAN 09:00-09:59
382 YENNY TILAAR 09:00-09:59
383 ATIE OLII 09:00-09:59
384 MARCUS DE JONGE TUMBOL 09:00-09:59
385 FRANSISKA RAMPISELA 09:00-09:59
386 JOSIS ELISA MANDEI 09:00-09:59
387 JANTJE HAE KUMAAT 09:00-09:59
388 MIENTJE OHOTAN 09:00-09:59
389 MAX PONDAAG 09:00-09:59
390 NICO SAERANG 09:00-09:59
391 MIEKE TULANGOW 09:00-09:59
392 JEITJE EVIE TAMBAJONG 09:00-09:59
393 DEKIE RAWUNG 09:00-09:59
394 YETTY SOUPIT 09:00-09:59
395 MARLINA LIANGI 09:00-09:59
396 FRANKY JOSEPH TIWATU 09:00-09:59
397 BERTJE RICHARD ALBERD S 09:00-09:59
398 LYDIA SORITON 09:00-09:59
399 PUSPITA RINI HENDROJUWONO 09:00-09:59
400 LINDA TANSIL 09:00-09:59
401 SEMUEL ALOUW 09:00-09:59
402 ENDANG S HARTONO 09:00-09:59
403 VONY THENDEAN 09:00-09:59
404 FRANS KWA 09:00-09:59
405 JAP TJOK DE 09:00-09:59
406 LENNY LAMBEY 09:00-09:59
407 CAROLINE MEYER 09:00-09:59
408 WILLEM ROMPIES 09:00-09:59
409 LUSIA LUMINTANG 09:00-09:59
410 VERONICA VONNY WUISAN 09:00-09:59
411 JOACHIM NOCH KAREL DUMAIS 09:00-09:59
412 LINDA SULANGI 09:00-09:59
413 JAMES MAWEY 09:00-09:59
414 JETJE SONDAKH 09:00-09:59
415 HARRY BASTIAN OPIT 09:00-09:59
416 PAN SUTIONO 09:00-09:59
417 SHIRLEY TUJUWALE 09:00-09:59
418 DEETJE REMBET 09:00-09:59
419 JEANE MARIA MAINDOKA 09:00-09:59
420 MARIAM LONGDONG 09:00-09:59
421 KATRINA T. RUMANSI 09:00-09:59
422 AUW JONG KIM NIO 09:00-09:59
423 FRENDY AO PELLENG 09:00-09:59
424 ALBERT WOWILING . 09:00-09:59
425 MARTHINUS ELISA HUKOM 09:00-09:59
426 JIMMY LIENTUNGAN 09:00-09:59
427 DENISJE JACOBUS 09:00-09:59
428 LANNY THESMAN 09:00-09:59
429 L. A. WULLUR DUMAIS.DRA 09:00-09:59
430 VERONICA B.RUNTUWENE 09:00-09:59
431 DAISY RENADA WENAS 09:00-09:59
432 SERIA GINTING 09:00-09:59
433 JAPPY MATHEOS 09:00-09:59
434 PETERS JOHN WILLY MASENGI 09:00-09:59
435 JOE WILIANTO 09:00-09:59
436 BAWANINGDYAHWIJATI 09:00-09:59
437 JEANE WAWORUNTU 09:00-09:59
438 DENNY SUMAMPOUW 09:00-09:59
439 IRIANY YETTY SANDINGANENG 09:00-09:59
440 CLARA KOTAMBUNAN 09:00-09:59
441 ALBERT NAJOAN 09:00-09:59
442 AWALUDDIN LAM 09:00-09:59
443 ROYKE ARNOLD LOWING 09:00-09:59
444 AGNES GRIETJE SUMILAT 09:00-09:59
445 CATOTJE RUNTU 09:00-09:59
446 SYANE RUNGKAT 09:00-09:59
447 ARISTOTULUS ERNST TUNGKA 09:00-09:59
448 SYANE WAWOINTANA 09:00-09:59
449 FRANS TONNY KANDIO 09:00-09:59
450 EUFRA MIRTHA MUNTU 09:00-09:59
451 DRS OMAR HATIBIE 09:00-09:59
452 SEMMY SAUL WENTRICK RUMAMPUK 09:00-09:59
453 IMELDA WOWOR 09:00-09:59
454 PRASETYA. SE.MM. 09:00-09:59
455 FRANKY CIAYADI 09:00-09:59
456 PENGKY BUTAN 09:00-09:59
457 NONTJE TAMAKA 09:00-09:59
458 HENNY TAMUNGKU 09:00-09:59
459 JOUKE HENDRIK MANOPO 09:00-09:59
460 LAM TJUN HO 09:00-09:59
461 ENGGELINA KASIH 09:00-09:59
462 JOSEPH JOOST LUMENTA 09:00-09:59
463 LEUNG YUNO VINCENT LENGKANG 09:00-09:59
464 BENNY WILIANTO 09:00-09:59
465 OSKAR SASELAH 09:00-09:59
466 KAREL SEMUEL POSUMAH 09:00-09:59
467 SUOTH EMMANUEL RONNY RB 09:00-09:59
468 ANGKY LANGI 09:00-09:59
469 ROOSIA BETSI ALEXANDRA SUPIT 09:00-09:59
470 MARGARETHA KARAMBUT 09:00-09:59
471 FITJE KOILAM 09:00-09:59
472 JOULA JENNY LUDONG 09:00-09:59
473 DILMAR TATAWI 09:00-09:59
474 JOKE NELWAN,SE 09:00-09:59
475 stenly langitan 09:00-09:59
476 MAX FRANCISCUS TAMARA 09:00-09:59
477 NELTJE EGAM MORAY 09:00-09:59
478 MEIKE SONDAK 09:00-09:59
479 TIENTJE SANDY LASUT 09:00-09:59
480 GRIETJE.J.FRANS 09:00-09:59
481 LOURENS SANDER 09:00-09:59
482 may eflie runtunuwu 09:00-09:59
483 LENNY LONTOH 09:00-09:59
484 JUSTUS LALENOH 09:00-09:59
485 REVOL DULLES MONIJUNG IR 09:00-09:59
486 CHARLES LODEWIJK KAUNANG 09:00-09:59
487 INVIOLATTA TAMPIL 09:00-09:59
488 SANDRO MAWARDI, SH 09:00-09:59
489 MONA LOUISE DE WINTER 09:00-09:59
490 HANS SUMARAUW 09:00-09:59
491 JULES TAKASOWA 09:00-09:59
492 HEIN SEMUEL KOJONGIAN 09:00-09:59
493 HENNY WONGKAR 09:00-09:59
494 WELLY LUMORING 09:00-09:59
495 FRANS C SINGKOH 09:00-09:59
496 SELFIE JOHANA NAJOAN 09:00-09:59
497 RUDDY COLOAY 09:00-09:59
498 TIERNNEY GENE WAANI, DR DRA SH MSI 09:00-09:59
499 HENDRA TJIABRATA 09:00-09:59
500 HETTY TANUSANG 09:00-09:59
501 ROUNA RAMBITAN 09:00-09:59
502 JAPPY PETRUS MANDAGI 09:00-09:59
503 Meity Mengko 09:00-09:59
504 CHALLIE MANDOLANG 09:00-09:59
505 LIENTJE TUKUNAN 09:00-09:59
506 ISHAK REPI 09:00-09:59
507 LAMRIA HASIBUAN 09:00-09:59
508 RITTA LONTOH 09:00-09:59
509 BUDIE SANJAYA LIMANSETIO 09:00-09:59
510 PETRONELA THUNGARI 09:00-09:59
511 MAGDALENA MAKALEW 09:00-09:59
512 JANTJE PANAMBUNAN 09:00-09:59
513 EDDY IVAN LESLY LOHO 10:00-10:59
514 JACK BAMBULU 10:00-10:59
515 BERTJE BERNARD MONGISIDI 10:00-10:59
516 KAWUWUNG MEISKE 10:00-10:59
517 LINE MEDELLU 10:00-10:59
518 SIENTJE WAGIU 10:00-10:59
519 KUNTI MARSELA 10:00-10:59
520 MINTJE RUNTUWENE 10:00-10:59
521 LINEKE MARITJE HELENA 10:00-10:59
522 JEANNE MICKE ADAM 10:00-10:59
523 LUCIA LILY ELIM 10:00-10:59
524 MEYVA MEISKE LUCIA TENDA 10:00-10:59
525 JEANE GRACE LONTAAN 10:00-10:59
526 FORD CHANDRA 10:00-10:59
527 HENNIE. S. LUMANSIK, SPD 10:00-10:59
528 LUCKY WALEAN 10:00-10:59
529 ELSYE DREYCE MILLIAN PURESE 10:00-10:59
530 ANIMAS B ROMPIS 10:00-10:59
531 MARIA MADALIS 10:00-10:59
532 MUCHSIN SANTA 10:00-10:59
533 THELMA ANDRIES 10:00-10:59
534 JULIANG WATUNG 10:00-10:59
535 FRANSISCA MEITY RAMPENGAN 10:00-10:59
536 LIEM GUAT ENG 10:00-10:59
537 JEANNET KALALO 10:00-10:59
538 RUDY SERVIUS SALENDU 10:00-10:59
539 ELLANDA ROSITA SUMENDAP 10:00-10:59
540 ARIE DHARMAPUTRA MIRAH 10:00-10:59
541 MOLLY TANSIL 10:00-10:59
542 DES HEBER POMANTOW 10:00-10:59
543 HEINRICH RUDOLF WAROUW 10:00-10:59
544 HILDA DAICY KANDIJOH 10:00-10:59
545 AMZAINA BIYA 10:00-10:59
546 TRISJE SUMAN 10:00-10:59
547 R U S T A N D I 10:00-10:59
548 HELENA S. UMBOH 10:00-10:59
549 NELLY CHANDRA 10:00-10:59
550 REMY EMILE PETRUS MANGINDAAN 10:00-10:59
551 FRANSI MARTJE NAJOAN 10:00-10:59
552 HERRY ROMPAS 10:00-10:59
553 NELLY MOGOT 10:00-10:59
554 HERU TRIWIBOWO 10:00-10:59
555 DRS. J. B. MONIAGA 10:00-10:59
556 SINCE ANSAR 10:00-10:59
557 ANSJE F.WOWOR, SE 10:00-10:59
558 ANG TJUN ENG 10:00-10:59
559 ADRIE ABRAM SAJOW 10:00-10:59
560 ELSJE MASENGI 10:00-10:59
561 LEENY LUCIA TJITROSANTOSO 10:00-10:59
562 ELSJE MAWERU 10:00-10:59
563 FREDRIK HANOCH LUMOWA 10:00-10:59
564 ERMAN MONIGOEI 10:00-10:59
565 VONNEKE MARIA VERONICA TANGKILISAN 10:00-10:59
566 RUSMINI SAERAN 10:00-10:59
567 MEISKE MERRY SANGER 10:00-10:59
568 HARRY K. RARUNG 10:00-10:59
569 BOY WILLEM TANGKILISAN 10:00-10:59
570 JOHNNY SILVESTER TOWIDJOJO 10:00-10:59
571 BENNY HALIM 10:00-10:59
572 ROOS BELINDRA 10:00-10:59
573 JANTJE RONDONUWU 10:00-10:59
574 EVERDINA MOKOGINTA 10:00-10:59
575 JOUTJE RUMUAT 10:00-10:59
576 TH.POSUMAH MANDAGI 10:00-10:59
577 VENNY SINGAL 10:00-10:59
578 HERMAN SOMPIE 10:00-10:59
579 FIEKE MAMENGKO 10:00-10:59
580 DIENTJE MANDAGI 10:00-10:59
581 LIS LEGI 10:00-10:59
582 TING MEITY TINGGIAN 10:00-10:59
583 ALWIETJE GEDOAN 10:00-10:59
584 JOHNNY LIMONGAN 10:00-10:59
585 ANNA POLII 10:00-10:59
586 ENDANG PUDJIHASTUTI 10:00-10:59
587 LIEM ANSYE DEBBY UMBOH 10:00-10:59
588 HENDRIK HEIN RENGKUNG 10:00-10:59
589 DRA. SARAH SAMBIRAN, MSI 10:00-10:59
590 RAYMOND BUDI HALIM 10:00-10:59
591 ANTJE ADELEIDA MANDAGI 10:00-10:59
592 LIANG IN SIU 10:00-10:59
593 JETJE CAROLIEN WONGKAR 10:00-10:59
594 FENNY WEWENGKANG 10:00-10:59
595 OTJE TANUS 10:00-10:59
596 REGINA WALUJAN 10:00-10:59
597 DONNY KURNIAWAN 10:00-10:59
598 REENNY DEBBY WUWUNGAN 10:00-10:59
599 ROY FERDINAND RUNTUWENE 10:00-10:59
600 SULASTRI T.LIANTO 10:00-10:59
601 ELLEN ALEXANDER 10:00-10:59
602 ELSYE MANONA 10:00-10:59
603 CHANDRA LISANTO 10:00-10:59
604 DEANNE AUGUSTINE KOJOH 10:00-10:59
605 ELSJE RORI 10:00-10:59
606 MAX JOHNNY SAJOW 10:00-10:59
607 ROBBY JOAN KUMAAT 10:00-10:59
608 FLORENCE ASTRID IRMA ROMBANG 10:00-10:59
609 LIDYA SANDRA LANGOI 10:00-10:59
610 TAN KUI ENG 10:00-10:59
611 GANDA TUA LUMBAN TOBING 10:00-10:59
612 ANTONIUS LEFRAND WOWOR 10:00-10:59
613 BUTJE JOSEF MEMAH 10:00-10:59
614 MAX SEPANG SH 10:00-10:59
615 OLGA NELLY RUMENGAN 10:00-10:59
616 VONNY WAANI 10:00-10:59
617 EHDY SIAJAYA 10:00-10:59
618 ERNA ENGELIN TOREH 10:00-10:59
619 ALEXIUS NIMERE 10:00-10:59
620 LILY WURANGIAN 10:00-10:59
621 JAUW LIE JING 10:00-10:59
622 ANDREAS H. KORAYAN 10:00-10:59
623 BENNY LASKANIO 10:00-10:59
624 NEON LINDO 10:00-10:59
625 LAPALEGA LAWANI 10:00-10:59
626 CHRISTINA ANTHONE 10:00-10:59
627 JULIE RONDONUWU 10:00-10:59
628 JANNES LENGKONG 10:00-10:59
629 SYANE KAMBEY 10:00-10:59
630 ELLEN LUMENTA 10:00-10:59
631 PAULIN TATENGKENG 10:00-10:59
632 DRS.HEIN J. EGETEN, BA 10:00-10:59
633 DICKY CHARLES POLLY 10:00-10:59
634 JOHN JOHANIS AYAWAILA 10:00-10:59
635 DARSIM AKUSA 10:00-10:59
636 JOHNY MONINGKA 10:00-10:59
637 MEIKE RUNTU 10:00-10:59
638 WELLY OROH 10:00-10:59
639 ISYE KATRINTJE KALIGIS 10:00-10:59
640 KHO KHENG TIE 10:00-10:59
641 SIANE AGUSTINA PELEALU 10:00-10:59
642 TINEKE SAMATARA 10:00-10:59
643 JOPPYTER ANGDI 10:00-10:59
644 MARIA TAKASIAHAENG 10:00-10:59
645 corrie a regar 10:00-10:59
646 LINTJE WONGKAR 10:00-10:59
647 WOE SOE MIN 10:00-10:59
648 CHLARTJE BOHAM 10:00-10:59
649 SATIMAN 10:00-10:59
650 SANTJE MORAY 10:00-10:59
651 CHARLES TANJUNG 10:00-10:59
652 NICO ROBERT WUATEN 10:00-10:59
653 TONNY ABRAHAM CIAYADI 10:00-10:59
654 IRENE MOCODOMPIS 10:00-10:59
655 ELIEZER HENDRIK LONTOH 10:00-10:59
656 LELYANI KIN KHOSAMA 10:00-10:59
657 GRACE TANSIL 10:00-10:59
658 DEMSI JOSEPH RANSUN 10:00-10:59
659 ENDA BEN ONY FORNO 10:00-10:59
660 LAM GET TJIOW 10:00-10:59
661 STELLA MOKOGINTA 10:00-10:59
662 FEMINA KOLOAY 10:00-10:59
663 FRANS D TILAAR 10:00-10:59
664 DANIZA ROSSANA TICOALU 10:00-10:59
665 MATHEOS TEMPONBUKA 10:00-10:59
666 JERRY SALIM WIRAWAN 10:00-10:59
667 RUTHWIN TRUGE LONDOK 10:00-10:59
668 MASJE ELIAS 10:00-10:59
669 KHO VERONIKA TJIPTABUDI 10:00-10:59
670 CESKA SHERLY LOLOWANG 10:00-10:59
671 SILVANA EVIE SUMUAL 10:00-10:59
672 MARITJE SELVY WAKKARY 10:00-10:59
673 JULIUS TUMUNDO 10:00-10:59
674 MINTJE EMAN 10:00-10:59
675 AUGUSTIEN M. RICHTER 10:00-10:59
676 MAX JOHANIS LAPIAN 10:00-10:59
677 HERKANUS TJELENI 10:00-10:59
678 ITJE BAGUNA 10:00-10:59
679 ALEX PETRUS PANGEMANAN 10:00-10:59
680 EDWARD TAMPUBOLON 10:00-10:59
681 ROBBY PAULUS RORONG 10:00-10:59
682 TIEN ANTOLIS 10:00-10:59
683 MARIA LUCIA KHO GIOK SONG 10:00-10:59
684 NIKOLIN LALUJAN 10:00-10:59
685 MARTHEN RONDO 10:00-10:59
686 MATILDA DAME 10:00-10:59
687 JOLIE TILI TANAUMA 10:00-10:59
688 HARMEN KAPANTOW 10:00-10:59
689 I KETUT SUATER 10:00-10:59
690 martha jehosua 10:00-10:59
691 THIO PO AY 10:00-10:59
692 LENA EMAN 10:00-10:59
693 RUSTAM 10:00-10:59
694 FRANSIEN RANTUNG KERAP 10:00-10:59
695 YENNY KERAP 10:00-10:59
696 JEANNE LOUSJE KAMBEY 10:00-10:59
697 jessica sonia wisianto 10:00-10:59
698 ELSJE RATTU 10:00-10:59
699 PAULUS SUITAN 10:00-10:59
700 SRI SUNGKONOWATI TJAHYONO 10:00-10:59
701 PARMONO 10:00-10:59
702 TERrY JOHANA LALAMENTIK 10:00-10:59
703 GERADUS PANELEWEN 10:00-10:59
704 FRANS WAAS 10:00-10:59
705 EDDY GUNAWAN WINARTA 10:00-10:59
706 WEMPI LONTOH 10:00-10:59
707 JENNY ITJE SINGAL 10:00-10:59
708 LIESJE CATOTJE RATURANDANG 10:00-10:59
709 BENNY SETIAWAN 10:00-10:59
710 ELFENDY WENUR PARENGKUAN 10:00-10:59
711 DJEMMY PAAT 10:00-10:59
712 BERTY MONANGIN 10:00-10:59
713 OEI BIE SHANG 10:00-10:59
714 IVAN PALIBUTAN 10:00-10:59
715 martje roosje walangitan 10:00-10:59
716 FARIDA MARSUD 10:00-10:59
717 WELLY PELLE 10:00-10:59
718 WILTRIED SETH MANOPPO 10:00-10:59
719 SJULTJE MANTIRI 10:00-10:59
720 MARIA MAGDALENA MEWENGKANG 10:00-10:59
721 DRA. JULIEN JUDITH DUMANAUW 10:00-10:59
722 LIMBONG SARATU 10:00-10:59
723 THREESJE MAGRIETJE MUDENG 10:00-10:59
724 JOPPY RUMBAYAN 10:00-10:59
725 TAN SIOK NIO 10:00-10:59
726 PRAYITNO ADHI WIBISANO 10:00-10:59
727 JULIANA BERNADIN SUMUAL 10:00-10:59
728 ROLLY CIWULUSAN 10:00-10:59
729 BERTJE POHAJOW 10:00-10:59
730 TJONG DJOK TJIE 10:00-10:59
731 GRIETJE MERIE MONTOLALU 10:00-10:59
732 LELY CICILIA THOMAS 10:00-10:59
733 YATINI 10:00-10:59
734 DOLY S KUMEANG 10:00-10:59
735 ALBERT TOAR T SUOTH 10:00-10:59
736 FONNY POANDA 10:00-10:59
737 JOHNY ANTONIUS KEWO 10:00-10:59
738 HEIDY LIANDO 10:00-10:59
739 NELTJE SUMAJOW 10:00-10:59
740 MARGARETHA MARICO MADIANUNG 10:00-10:59
741 JENNY J RATURANDANG 10:00-10:59
742 NICOLIEN PARESE 10:00-10:59
743 SHERLY SUMUAL 10:00-10:59
744 BETSY WEKU ASSAH 10:00-10:59
745 HANNY KEINTJEM 10:00-10:59
746 MARTHEN I RAINTUNG, BA 10:00-10:59
747 AGNES TREESJE LUMEMPOUW 10:00-10:59
748 Anneke Nellie Panelewen 10:00-10:59
749 MELDA MEDELLU 10:00-10:59
750 BUTJE OKTAVIANUS TATILU 10:00-10:59
751 JOHN LIMUNANDAR 10:00-10:59
752 SELVY NORLA PAULINA LOMBOAN 10:00-10:59
753 MARIA THERESIA TAMPI 10:00-10:59
754 SELVIE RUMAMPUK 10:00-10:59
755 DRS. JOHNY RUNTU 10:00-10:59
756 THE PHEK TJONG 10:00-10:59
757 ELSJE ELISABETH 10:00-10:59
758 MARTJE PANGAU 10:00-10:59
759 ADI SANTOSO SAMIRAN 10:00-10:59
760 alexander widjoyo 10:00-10:59
761 CORNELIS KING TAMPI 10:00-10:59
762 RONNY MO'O 10:00-10:59
763 dotulong lengkong 10:00-10:59
764 LIEM GIOK PING 10:00-10:59
765 ANEKE LAMBEY LAM 10:00-10:59
766 LENNY DIENTJE TAMPI 10:00-10:59
767 THOMAS JOHAN TAMBURIAN 10:00-10:59
768 LIANA LEUW 10:00-10:59
769 RUSTIJONO 11:00-11:59
770 THERESIA WALEWANGKO 11:00-11:59
771 BEATRIX GRETHA WUNGOW 11:00-11:59
772 JANTJE LAKOY 11:00-11:59
773 ARTS D. TH. MAANARI 11:00-11:59
774 MAGGY SUSANA SUOT 11:00-11:59
775 JOHANNA MAGDALENA MOLENAAR 11:00-11:59
776 FERDINAND KANSIL 11:00-11:59
777 JIMMY B. C. KALANGI 11:00-11:59
778 RUDDY HAIBERT LANGKUN 11:00-11:59
779 MASYE M SONDAKH 11:00-11:59
780 ONG CORDELIA PANGEMANAN 11:00-11:59
781 DRA SHERLY S. PANEKENAN 11:00-11:59
782 JONI BOKANG 11:00-11:59
783 JOHANNIS TIHO 11:00-11:59
784 MARSENI PALIT 11:00-11:59
785 I. S. SUTARTO WIDODO, SE, MM 11:00-11:59
786 ELLEN EVELINA MANDAGIE 11:00-11:59
787 MERRY ADRIANA DARMAWAN 11:00-11:59
788 KAREL SUNTAMA 11:00-11:59
789 BETSY LENGKEY 11:00-11:59
790 SIE KIEM LIAN NIO 11:00-11:59
791 LIE LENNY SURYANI 11:00-11:59
792 SIENTJE NGANTUNG 11:00-11:59
793 DEREK AMISI 11:00-11:59
794 MAX TENIE WELLY BARTH LONDAH 11:00-11:59
795 CHINTAMI SUPRATYA 11:00-11:59
796 YENNY ROMPAS PENDONG 11:00-11:59
797 TEDY AUGUST TUMENGKOL 11:00-11:59
798 LILY WAILANG 11:00-11:59
799 ROOS KOLOAY 11:00-11:59
800 HARFAT MONGDONG 11:00-11:59
801 FRANSISCA ENDRY FAUSIA ROSTAM DJAFAR 11:00-11:59
802 LEONARD PANJAITAN 11:00-11:59
803 TINNEKE LYDIA LIEMANS 11:00-11:59
804 LEDSY AGUSTINE TANGKULUNG 11:00-11:59
805 SANTJE PORONG 11:00-11:59
806 JULIANA BERTJE PANTOUW 11:00-11:59
807 KORNELIS PUSUNG 11:00-11:59
808 MEISYE LIUVITA 11:00-11:59
809 MEYA TEDJAMULIA 11:00-11:59
810 ABDUL KADIR MUSA 11:00-11:59
811 ESTHER LANA YAPARI 11:00-11:59
812 OEI WIYANI 11:00-11:59
813 LIEM SIEK KHUI 11:00-11:59
814 MAGDALENA KOLIM 11:00-11:59
815 MARGARETHA REY 11:00-11:59
816 AGUSTIEN EMMA GANDA 11:00-11:59
817 LOLA GONIBALA 11:00-11:59
818 olga tumewu 11:00-11:59
819 venny sako 11:00-11:59
820 Ir. SUATAN MICHAEL, MMT 11:00-11:59
821 jooke n.d soputan 11:00-11:59
822 ARNOLDUS KAREL JOOST FREDERIK 11:00-11:59
823 CARoLIEN PANGKEY 11:00-11:59
824 FERDINAND DENNY DAJOH 11:00-11:59
825 DANIEL MOKODONGAN 11:00-11:59
826 SILVANA MONINGKAY TJOENG 11:00-11:59
827 FITJE VERA KALIGIS 11:00-11:59
828 Hellena 11:00-11:59
829 KARLINA WILMA BELLY JACOBS 11:00-11:59
830 ADELINA J. MOKALU 11:00-11:59
831 JAMES SONNEVILLE THOMSON REMBET 11:00-11:59
832 FRANSISCO MARIO NELWAN 11:00-11:59
833 ELISABETH REGAR 11:00-11:59
834 WANGET LENNY LIENTJE 11:00-11:59
835 ELISA TENDEAN TAN 11:00-11:59
836 THIO DIU TONG 11:00-11:59
837 HANS KAREMA 11:00-11:59
838 KHO KENG HOA 11:00-11:59
839 SRIYATI 11:00-11:59
840 PUTU AUGUST PURTHANA 11:00-11:59
841 VALERIJ WELVIE NORA TUMBEL 11:00-11:59
842 ELLEN NOVARIANTO 11:00-11:59
843 FX. SUMARNO DARTOATMOJO 11:00-11:59
844 YENETTE SOPHIE MAKAAMPOH 11:00-11:59
845 JOHANNES WASSENBERG 11:00-11:59
846 PAULA TATIK KALANGIT 11:00-11:59
847 DE SUAL 11:00-11:59
848 FORTUNA 11:00-11:59
849 LEONARDO KAREMA 11:00-11:59
850 ANTHONY RAYMOND RICARDO MOKODASER 11:00-11:59
851 GEMMA GALGANI VERONICA SENDUK 11:00-11:59
852 EMMY MATOKE 11:00-11:59
853 ALBERT MARTHEN DIEN 11:00-11:59
854 RONI KUMAKAU 11:00-11:59
855 TAN SOE BOEANG 11:00-11:59
856 HIDARTA KOSASIH 11:00-11:59
857 HERRY NELWAN LAURENS 11:00-11:59
858 RITA MARGARETHA KODANTUNG 11:00-11:59
859 HALIM ANGGABRATA 11:00-11:59
860 SINJO MELUWU 11:00-11:59
861 MATINDAS FREDERICK WANTANIA 11:00-11:59
862 JANTJE TENGKO 11:00-11:59
863 MARIA KINDANGEN 11:00-11:59
864 DRS. CHERISTOFORUS KALESARAN 11:00-11:59
865 FANNY SYIARIEL 11:00-11:59
866 RUDY TAPAN 11:00-11:59
867 sonya palempung 11:00-11:59
868 LENGKONG THEODOSIUS HM 11:00-11:59
869 ENNY MATHEOS 11:00-11:59
870 MEISKE E.S. SUMAYOUW 11:00-11:59
871 JANSEN N MANDEY 11:00-11:59
872 IRENE WALUJAN 11:00-11:59
873 NY DIENTJE JULIANA MANDEY K 11:00-11:59
874 LIEM TJHAE LAN 11:00-11:59
875 JULIEN PAULINA MANDEI 11:00-11:59
876 PUDJI RAHAYU THAYEB 11:00-11:59
877 JANTJE RANTUNG 11:00-11:59
878 ANDELIN SANGER 11:00-11:59
879 AGUSTINA TUMBEL 11:00-11:59
880 AIDIN TUBAGUS 11:00-11:59
881 LIEDIAWATI 11:00-11:59
882 ALEXANDER TUNESIA 11:00-11:59
883 MAX WELLY OROH 11:00-11:59
884 MAXIE FERDINAND WELAN 11:00-11:59
885 BEATRIX PONGKORUNG 11:00-11:59
886 BENEDICTA JOSELINE MOKALU 11:00-11:59
887 MAX TUMARAR 11:00-11:59
888 MARLIN TAMESALA 11:00-11:59
889 DEDY CHRISTIAN ANSIGA 11:00-11:59
890 TITIEK MULYANI MAILOA 11:00-11:59
891 MAGDALENA OLGA BAGUNA 11:00-11:59
892 FRITS BAWOLE 11:00-11:59
893 CLAUDETTE WAANI 11:00-11:59
894 ANASTASIA MANDRAWAN 11:00-11:59
895 ELFIE MINGKID 11:00-11:59
896 BRONSTON RANUNTU 11:00-11:59
897 EDDY TANDAYO 11:00-11:59
898 THISKE THEUDORA LONTOH 11:00-11:59
899 tjang tak tjiong 11:00-11:59
900 SUWIRYO MONGKAW 11:00-11:59
901 JULIANA SAMBOW 11:00-11:59
902 LENNY SUALANG 11:00-11:59
903 BEPPY LUMINTANG 11:00-11:59
904 FERRY HENDRIK SANGGOR 11:00-11:59
905 FRANSISCA ANNA MARIA PANDI 11:00-11:59
906 ABRAHAM FRANGKLIN WISIMAN 11:00-11:59
907 RUDDY PYOH 11:00-11:59
908 JERRY TEROK 11:00-11:59
909 DIANA STRAISAND MONINGKAI 11:00-11:59
910 LILLY WOWOR 11:00-11:59
911 ELLEN CORNELIS 11:00-11:59
912 DRS Y. BUNGIN PALAYUKAN 11:00-11:59
913 ELSYE 11:00-11:59
914 SAGITAR GOSAMA 11:00-11:59
915 MIDIN SUATAN 11:00-11:59
916 VECKY CARLOSONO 11:00-11:59
917 EDDY HALIM 11:00-11:59
918 JOHNY FREDERIK LEPAR 11:00-11:59
919 TJIOE FAT KWONG 11:00-11:59
920 MARTHIN LUTHER MAABUAT 11:00-11:59
921 MARIA THERESIA 11:00-11:59
922 WILLEM SEM UNTU 11:00-11:59
923 JAN KHOSAMA 11:00-11:59
924 KAJES HELENA HAIMAWATI TOMBOKAN 11:00-11:59
925 VERONIKA WALANGITAN 11:00-11:59
926 fahrenheit billy patuwo 11:00-11:59
927 CHRESTIAN KASIH 11:00-11:59
928 MARIA M. LAMBONAN 11:00-11:59
929 JANNEMAN MINGKI 11:00-11:59
930 LIEM TJHAE TIEN 11:00-11:59
931 JAN Piet TALUMEWO 11:00-11:59
932 EFFLLIEN CHRISTIANE RATU 11:00-11:59
933 RINNY SAMBUAGA 11:00-11:59
934 JOHANNA B. PITOY 11:00-11:59
935 LILY TJANDHI RATULANGI 11:00-11:59
936 TETTY ROSALI SINARYO 11:00-11:59
937 ALEXANDRA MARIA KAMBEY 11:00-11:59
938 SALAINTI STIEN 11:00-11:59
939 JAU HOK TJIN 11:00-11:59
940 HARTONO TEDDY KOROMPIS 11:00-11:59
941 JIMMY HENK SJIARIEL 11:00-11:59
942 JENNY LEGOH 11:00-11:59
943 WIRYANTO MONTANA 11:00-11:59
944 HANDRY MATHEOS 11:00-11:59
945 THIO KIEM LAN 11:00-11:59
946 LAMBERTUS TANUDJAJA 11:00-11:59
947 OE SIAN LIE 11:00-11:59
948 NURHAINI SIMANJUNTAK 11:00-11:59
949 SUSANA RAPAR 11:00-11:59
950 FIKE S. BELLA 11:00-11:59
951 indrawaty m subagio 11:00-11:59
952 HARRY FONG KOWEL 11:00-11:59
953 MAGDALENA WINOKAN 11:00-11:59
954 HARYANTI MASLIM 11:00-11:59
955 MARTHA KEMBI 11:00-11:59
956 MARITJE SAMBUR 11:00-11:59
957 SUNTJE WURANGIAN 11:00-11:59
958 KHOW KIEM TJIEN 11:00-11:59
959 JULTJE MAKARAWUNG 11:00-11:59
960 ARNOLD GREGORIUS POLII 11:00-11:59
961 ULSJE SOFIETJE LUMI 11:00-11:59
962 RONALD TOREH 11:00-11:59
963 DARNAUD ROLAND RORI 11:00-11:59
964 ROY MONDONG 11:00-11:59
965 MARIA ANNA CAROLINE SUMUAL 11:00-11:59
966 HENNY SUMENDAP 11:00-11:59
967 SHERLY LIEMENS LIEM 11:00-11:59
968 TOMMY F. LINTONG 11:00-11:59
969 FRITS MAMITOHO 11:00-11:59
970 JANEKE WAROW 11:00-11:59
971 ANNY TANSIL 11:00-11:59
972 JANSJE JENNIE SANTI 11:00-11:59
973 LILI SUWANDI 11:00-11:59
974 EVY AGUSTINA PODUNG MAMAHIT 11:00-11:59
975 LANCE NOVIALITA MANDANG 11:00-11:59
976 JOSIAS TOMAS 11:00-11:59
977 ANEKE KARAUWAN 11:00-11:59
978 JOHAN MONGISIDI 11:00-11:59
979 JEMMY SIWI 11:00-11:59
980 MADRANI 11:00-11:59
981 JOGUSTINE I.E.KARAUWAN 11:00-11:59
982 RULAN GANDEY 11:00-11:59
983 HERONiMUS ismau 11:00-11:59
984 MEIKE HILDA REMBANG 11:00-11:59
985 ARPI REVIE RONDONUWU 11:00-11:59
986 HENOCH LESLIE KARAMOY 11:00-11:59
987 OTJE HENK SONDAKH 11:00-11:59
988 JOHANA PALADANG 11:00-11:59
989 CONSTANTEIN JOCOM 11:00-11:59
990 Nampie Elim 11:00-11:59
991 EDDY SONDAKH 11:00-11:59
992 DJENNY KETSIA LENGKONG 11:00-11:59
993 SIENTJE SANGITANG 11:00-11:59
994 FERRY FREDRIK TIWA 11:00-11:59
995 NYJTAMPENAWAS 11:00-11:59
996 HANNY TANGKUDUNG IR 11:00-11:59
997 SVEN ADOLF TANDAYU 11:00-11:59
998 CICILIA MARIA MONTOLALU 11:00-11:59
999 MEITY WINNIE MASSIE 11:00-11:59
1000 SISKA RAMBITAN 11:00-11:59
1001 SERVIUS KILING 11:00-11:59
1002 SHERPA MANEMBU 11:00-11:59
1003 STEFANUS BENNY PANGAH 11:00-11:59
1004 ROBER IDRIS 11:00-11:59
1005 LEONARD MAXIE TUMBUAN 11:00-11:59
1006 VENTJE VERY MEMAH 11:00-11:59
1007 MARIA FRANSISCA SUMUAL 11:00-11:59
1008 PAULINA VAN RATE 11:00-11:59
1009 FITJE SJANNE MEMAH 11:00-11:59
1010 NELLY CEACILIA TUHATELU 11:00-11:59
1011 GINO RAMON GERUNGAN 11:00-11:59
1012 JOHN SOCRATES KEKENUSA 11:00-11:59
1013 SILVIA JENNY LAMUJAYA 11:00-11:59
1014 STIEN MANAJANG 11:00-11:59
1015 TJONG MAN NJIE 11:00-11:59
1016 MEISKE LINDA WALELENG 11:00-11:59
1017 HELDA WAWORUNTU 11:00-11:59
1018 TJUN A PAMOLANGO 11:00-11:59
1019 ROSIANA KARTINI UNSONG 11:00-11:59
1020 FINTJE BOHAM 11:00-11:59
1021 SEMUEL KALELE 11:00-11:59
1022 SIENTJE THERESIA MAILANGKEY 11:00-11:59
1023 RADEN AJENG THERESIA YUSWANDANI 11:00-11:59
1024 SANTJE ONIBALA 11:00-11:59
1025 ROBIN DOMPAS 13:00-13:59
1026 DJOKSUN LUMINTANG OEI 13:00-13:59
1027 LINTJE SAGHOA 13:00-13:59
1028 JUNAIDY SOETJAOMAN 13:00-13:59
1029 KRES HONGES 13:00-13:59
1030 FRIDA LUNGKANG 13:00-13:59
1031 JET SAARTJE MANDEY 13:00-13:59
1032 DEANE RONI OCTAFIANUS WALANGITAN 13:00-13:59
1033 JAMES BRIGHT KALIGIS 13:00-13:59
1034 JEFFRY RAMBI IROTH 13:00-13:59
1035 SRI MURNI 13:00-13:59
1036 CHARLES KALIGIS 13:00-13:59
1037 JOHANES PAULUS KAUROW 13:00-13:59
1038 JENNY HILDA PAKASI 13:00-13:59
1039 HO KHENG FANG 13:00-13:59
1040 THERESIA JENNY ROHO 13:00-13:59
1041 HERMANUS V. PAAT 13:00-13:59
1042 ROBIN STEVEN ENOCH LOHO 13:00-13:59
1043 MAX KANDOU 13:00-13:59
1044 SOAN ANGGOMAN 13:00-13:59
1045 GERZON ALEXANDER PIRI RORONG 13:00-13:59
1046 IBRAHIM MORING 13:00-13:59
1047 LUCIA KRESENTIA LUMENTUT 13:00-13:59
1048 MAX H WAGIU 13:00-13:59
1049 ANTJE FREDRIKA NANDER 13:00-13:59
1050 TAN TJIN LIEN 13:00-13:59
1051 KUSSOY WAILAN JOHN 13:00-13:59
1052 MICHAEL BARAMA 13:00-13:59
1053 ANTONIUS PURWANTO 13:00-13:59
1054 HENDYANTOS KABIMBANG 13:00-13:59
1055 SYAMSUDIN MERTOSONO 13:00-13:59
1056 NOCH B POTALANGI SH 13:00-13:59
1057 AGNES WATAK 13:00-13:59
1058 TONNY HONARTO 13:00-13:59
1059 VONNY RITA WISYE RAWUNG IR 13:00-13:59
1060 ANATOLIA SODANDING 13:00-13:59
1061 ELSYE CHRISTIANE KAMBEY 13:00-13:59
1062 JEANE LASUT 13:00-13:59
1063 WEMPIE ALFRITS RUMAGIT 13:00-13:59
1064 MAX MARTHEN RATULANGI 13:00-13:59
1065 HENGKY MANDERES 13:00-13:59
1066 SOEI GIM KHIM 13:00-13:59
1067 PETRUS RIZAL RICHARD IGNATIUS MONTONG 13:00-13:59
1068 AJAT SUDRAJAT 13:00-13:59
1069 CHERLY JOULA PONTOH 13:00-13:59
1070 LIEM TJIE KIAN 13:00-13:59
1071 SURYA LUSYE MANTIK 13:00-13:59
1072 DONALD MONOARFA 13:00-13:59
1073 REINTJE B NUA 13:00-13:59
1074 RISMAN S DUKA 13:00-13:59
1075 WIM SUGIANTO 13:00-13:59
1076 SHIRLEY ELIZABETH LORIEN KARAMOY 13:00-13:59
1077 RUDOLF PINASANG 13:00-13:59
1078 LOUISA RINA MONINGKA 13:00-13:59
1079 GRIETJE PAULA SALEA 13:00-13:59
1080 JANTJE ALTIN MASENGI 13:00-13:59
1081 ANASTASIA LOMBOK 13:00-13:59
1082 SANDRA MARIA DJAMALUDDIN 13:00-13:59
1083 JULLIE KATUUK 13:00-13:59
1084 JOHANA REGIEN RUMAGIT 13:00-13:59
1085 Suzanna Manangka 13:00-13:59
1086 NAOMI RATNA LAYARATI KOWAAS 13:00-13:59
1087 DIVA ADELA EMELIA ROMBOT 13:00-13:59
1088 HENGKY GAGHANA 13:00-13:59
1089 JAMES DICKY DANNIE MASSIE 13:00-13:59
1090 HERMAN TEMPONBUKA 13:00-13:59
1091 FARNIS BINEADA BONEKA 13:00-13:59
1092 JOULA MARIA KURON 13:00-13:59
1093 RUDDY ROY WATULINGAS SH 13:00-13:59
1094 DJEFFRI LUMENTAH 13:00-13:59
1095 LIDYA CAECILIA LUMENTUT 13:00-13:59
1096 IRENE DEETJE TAMUNU 13:00-13:59
1097 THERESIA RONDONUWU 13:00-13:59
1098 COOTJE MARIA MEWENGKANG 13:00-13:59
1099 PEMMY TUMEWU 13:00-13:59
1100 HERMAN RATUWONGO 13:00-13:59
1101 REINHART RATU 13:00-13:59
1102 MARYULEINTJE SAARTJE JACOBA KAIRUPAN 13:00-13:59
1103 ARIE MAIT 13:00-13:59
1104 WELLEM BOEHE 13:00-13:59
1105 VONNE LUMENTA 13:00-13:59
1106 CHRISTIAN HERRY LAMBEAN 13:00-13:59
1107 BLANDIN SAHIBONDANG 13:00-13:59
1108 OOSJE OUKE HENDRIKA MARGARETA MAMAHANI 13:00-13:59
1109 MUHAMMAD JAMIN PEDJU 13:00-13:59
1110 TIMBOELENG JAMES AMEDEO 13:00-13:59
1111 ANDREAS LAWERI 13:00-13:59
1112 DAVID LIANDU 13:00-13:59
1113 JEANNE ELIZABETH LENGKONG 13:00-13:59
1114 JOHANNES ELIE XAVERIANO ROGI 13:00-13:59
1115 ELISABETH KAUNANG 13:00-13:59
1116 JUPITER HAMENDA 13:00-13:59
1117 RONNEKE ELLEN SILVANA DELANIE PAENDONG 13:00-13:59
1118 SINTJE LAHEBA 13:00-13:59
1119 NELLY PANDELAKI 13:00-13:59
1120 OLGA SEPANG 13:00-13:59
1121 AISA 13:00-13:59
1122 JULIEN SINGKOH 13:00-13:59
1123 FRANS WENUR 13:00-13:59
1124 SOEYITNO 13:00-13:59
1125 CHARLES NGANTUNG 13:00-13:59
1126 GRACE B NANGOI 13:00-13:59
1127 NOLDY SIEWI 13:00-13:59
1128 REFLY SINGAL 13:00-13:59
1129 GERDA NAJOAN 13:00-13:59
1130 TINNEKE M TUMBEL 13:00-13:59
1131 LINDA TONDOBALA 13:00-13:59
1132 JOKE JOSEPHINE MAPANDEY 13:00-13:59
1133 ARTISE HERBERT SAMUEL SALENDU 13:00-13:59
1134 DIAN TUMBELAKA 13:00-13:59
1135 ROOSJE RENI NONUTU 13:00-13:59
1136 SUJIANI 13:00-13:59
1137 ROTINSULU JOPIE JORIE 13:00-13:59
1138 ROSAFINA PONDAAG 13:00-13:59
1139 ROBBY MUMU 13:00-13:59
1140 THE WEI HOA 13:00-13:59
1141 JOSIS JERMIA RUMENGAN 13:00-13:59
1142 GEORGE ADRIAN SELA 13:00-13:59
1143 GRIET HERNY ANNEKE TOMPODUNG 13:00-13:59
1144 LIE TJU JIN 13:00-13:59
1145 SISILIA CHANDRA 13:00-13:59
1146 HENGKI JOHANNIS KIROH 13:00-13:59
1147 MAX JOTJE LAMPAH 13:00-13:59
1148 JOHNNY CHANDRA 13:00-13:59
1149 RUDIUS DEE 13:00-13:59
1150 MEITI LEMONANDER 13:00-13:59
1151 NONTJE PATUWO 13:00-13:59
1152 YOHANA MARIA LINGGO 13:00-13:59
1153 ADRIANY BETRIX SIAJAYA 13:00-13:59
1154 JOHAN ALEXANDER ROMBANG 13:00-13:59
1155 JOUBERT JOHAN RUMAMBI 13:00-13:59
1156 LELY WUSELO 13:00-13:59
1157 SATYANO WIM MONGAN 13:00-13:59
1158 JUNUS RIRA SERONG 13:00-13:59
1159 HANNY WELLY MEWENGKANG 13:00-13:59
1160 KELES DANTJE 13:00-13:59
1161 ONG GIOK LAN 13:00-13:59
1162 YENNY KUWIJAYA 13:00-13:59
1163 TELLY TAWAS 13:00-13:59
1164 TELLY MARAMIS 13:00-13:59
1165 HELDA TURANGAN KATIANDAGHO 13:00-13:59
1166 ASUTA YOHANIS 13:00-13:59
1167 KWEJAORI NASRY 13:00-13:59
1168 ALEX TUNGGAL 13:00-13:59
1169 DANNI RUMATE 13:00-13:59
1170 JULIANA THENOCH 13:00-13:59
1171 REINST CORNELES 13:00-13:59
1172 JOHNY MERLE HERDY KATUUK 13:00-13:59
1173 GRACE LUMENTA 13:00-13:59
1174 HARRY JAMES ORAH 13:00-13:59
1175 BENNY SUTANTO 13:00-13:59
1176 TJAN DJOK LANNIO 13:00-13:59
1177 ALEX WELLY RONDONUWU 13:00-13:59
1178 DECKY FREDDY LALAMENTIK 13:00-13:59
1179 LISSA HARTININGSIH ISHAK 13:00-13:59
1180 LIE YAN MOKOGINTA 13:00-13:59
1181 SAHABUDDIN UMAR 13:00-13:59
1182 NANCY TANEY 13:00-13:59
1183 NONTJE RIMBING 13:00-13:59
1184 LIEKE MARYKE KAIRUPAN 13:00-13:59
1185 ELSYE MARIE E MAKAWIMBANG 13:00-13:59
1186 VENTJE MAXI MAIT 13:00-13:59
1187 IRENIUS ROMKE SUPIT 13:00-13:59
1188 TJENNY LAMURANGIAN 13:00-13:59
1189 JEANE PANDEY 13:00-13:59
1190 ELVI JEANNE MONGINSIDI 13:00-13:59
1191 DJEMMY MEIKY MONINTJA 13:00-13:59
1192 LUCKY KAREL RONOKO 13:00-13:59
1193 FERRY FAISAL RANI 13:00-13:59
1194 LIUS BOGARI 13:00-13:59
1195 FRANS PALOBO 13:00-13:59
1196 SEN MUMU 13:00-13:59
1197 JOHANNES LOURENSIUS THEODORUS 13:00-13:59
1198 BOBY SUTANTO 13:00-13:59
1199 CECILIA KALIGIS 13:00-13:59
1200 JOHN CEMMY SARAJAR 13:00-13:59
1201 TELLY LANGIE 13:00-13:59
1202 HENKIE MONGISIDI 13:00-13:59
1203 JETTY WELONG 13:00-13:59
1204 JANTJE LAURENTIUS SEPANG 13:00-13:59
1205 ISMAIL RACHMAN 13:00-13:59
1206 BENU OLFIE LIESJE SUZANA 13:00-13:59
1207 STANISLAUS SEKE NANGA 13:00-13:59
1208 HETTY TANGKILISAN 13:00-13:59
1209 SUSANY YONGIRI 13:00-13:59
1210 JOSEP MAKAPEDUA 13:00-13:59
1211 FLOORTJE SAINUSA 13:00-13:59
1212 NELLY UNU 13:00-13:59
1213 CHRISTIAN RONALD DIEN 13:00-13:59
1214 ANNIE POKATONG 13:00-13:59
1215 DINA MOKOSANDIB 13:00-13:59
1216 SIMON PINARIA 13:00-13:59
1217 FERRY RAYMOND MAWIKERE 13:00-13:59
1218 NELLY MAYULU 13:00-13:59
1219 LANNY LUSIANA LIWE 13:00-13:59
1220 MEITY JULIANA UNDAP 13:00-13:59
1221 MARIETJE MANOREK 13:00-13:59
1222 JULIANA RUTH MANDEI 13:00-13:59
1223 LIE MIE KIM 13:00-13:59
1224 LIE JOK HOA 13:00-13:59
1225 BERTHA RUNTU 13:00-13:59
1226 WISJE ELLEN ROLOS 13:00-13:59
1227 AVE MARIA PINONTOAN 13:00-13:59
1228 SANTJE ANNEKE WAWORUNTU 13:00-13:59
1229 JOHANNA W HARIKEDUA 13:00-13:59
1230 JIMMY TANZEL 13:00-13:59
1231 SONNY L TAMBUWUN 13:00-13:59
1232 JULIANA PANGEMANAN 13:00-13:59
1233 MARTHINUS RENTOR 13:00-13:59
1234 ANNA BETJE RAMBITAN 13:00-13:59
1235 TELLY MAMBO 13:00-13:59
1236 THE SO LOAN 13:00-13:59
1237 JOHANNIS JOSEF MARI PUAH 13:00-13:59
1238 JUDITH LAU 13:00-13:59
1239 JENNY LENGKEY 13:00-13:59
1240 LINDA CHRISTIANA MARIA K 13:00-13:59
1241 ELIA KENDEKALLO 13:00-13:59
1242 THEODORUS KAUNANG 13:00-13:59
1243 KO HESTIE KHONDU 13:00-13:59
1244 FRANCINE G WAROUW 13:00-13:59
1245 REITY KOJONGIAN 13:00-13:59
1246 ENNYKE WASINGLAWO DAREHO 13:00-13:59
1247 SONYA SUNCE GOLANDA 13:00-13:59
1248 NON MANALIP 13:00-13:59
1249 NANCY TUMBELAKA 13:00-13:59
1250 JENNY JEANETTE RONDONUWU 13:00-13:59
1251 DETTI DEITJE LONDAH 13:00-13:59
1252 ROOSJE LASUT SH 13:00-13:59
1253 ABRAHAM EVERD MAMOTO 13:00-13:59
1254 DJONNIE KAROUWAN 13:00-13:59
1255 OEY LE HA 13:00-13:59
1256 FERRY WALEAN 13:00-13:59
1257 REGGY PAUL CHANDRA 13:00-13:59
1258 SELVIE SUMENDAP 13:00-13:59
1259 HANS JOHANNIS TAMBAJONG 13:00-13:59
1260 OSCAR SADIA 13:00-13:59
1261 ZULKIFLI POLI 13:00-13:59
1262 DJOLY ALFRITS SUALANG 13:00-13:59
1263 THOMAS A UMBOH 13:00-13:59
1264 MUHAMMAD THAMBAS 13:00-13:59
1265 FRANGKY POLII 13:00-13:59
1266 ARNY CRISTIAN KUMOLONTANG 13:00-13:59
1267 FRANKIE S F TAKASENSERAN 13:00-13:59
1268 RUTH HALIM 13:00-13:59
1269 TAN BOEN LE 13:00-13:59
1270 BELANDINA KASIH 13:00-13:59
1271 MEISKE LUSJE RUNDENGAN 13:00-13:59
1272 ELLEN ONGOH 13:00-13:59
1273 ANNA MARIA PAULIN SUMILAT 13:00-13:59
1274 LELLY UKUS 13:00-13:59
1275 JOHNY ROMPAS 13:00-13:59
1276 NIXON STANLY LOWING 13:00-13:59
1277 AUW SIE JEN 13:00-13:59
1278 THERESIA OEI DJOK SOAN MANAMPIRING 13:00-13:59
1279 TOAR NEMAN PALILINGAN 13:00-13:59
1280 JOSEFINIA RAMPISELA 13:00-13:59
1281 ELSJE PAULINE MANGINSELA IR 14:00-14:59
1282 PITER DJON KASIH 14:00-14:59
1283 AGUSTINA FIENTJE SEMBIRING 14:00-14:59
1284 TJIANG FRANGKI TJIPTABUDI 14:00-14:59
1285 AALTJE LOHO 14:00-14:59
1286 CARRY ATANASIUS SAMBUAGA 14:00-14:59
1287 TRIANA 14:00-14:59
1288 LIEM TJHAI HONG 14:00-14:59
1289 CYSKA LUMENTA 14:00-14:59
1290 SILVYA LEFINA MANDEY 14:00-14:59
1291 ROBY KARUNDENG 14:00-14:59
1292 LIE KIEM SUN 14:00-14:59
1293 TJAO PAK FUI 14:00-14:59
1294 NOORTJE MAMENGKO 14:00-14:59
1295 TELLY BAREWENG 14:00-14:59
1296 TONNY KAREMA 14:00-14:59
1297 LOEI MEI KOEI 14:00-14:59
1298 LIE HIANG 14:00-14:59
1299 JIMMY RIMBING 14:00-14:59
1300 ROY TUMBELAKA 14:00-14:59
1301 YULIUS POLI 14:00-14:59
1302 HENNY ANASTASIA CHANDRA 14:00-14:59
1303 JUNAYDY ANGGRAYNOH 14:00-14:59
1304 REINY LAO TAMBUWUN 14:00-14:59
1305 ANEKE MEYER 14:00-14:59
1306 CHERLY SYLVIA WATULINGAS 14:00-14:59
1307 JOHNNY BESOUW 14:00-14:59
1308 TJIOE TJIAK TJENG 14:00-14:59
1309 HENKY SUPIT 14:00-14:59
1310 DJONY SIBY 14:00-14:59
1311 SINYO TANPIAN 14:00-14:59
1312 LIE SUN HWA 14:00-14:59
1313 SELPHIA BERIKANG 14:00-14:59
1314 JOHANIS KARASERAN 14:00-14:59
1315 THERESIA MARIA CONNY LASUT 14:00-14:59
1316 COUTJE M D RUMAMPUK 14:00-14:59
1317 UMBOH ELSJE LENNY 14:00-14:59
1318 JEFFERSON EDDIE FRANS FREDRIEK RUMBAJAN 14:00-14:59
1319 BOY SENGKEY 14:00-14:59
1320 MELLY LAONI TAMBUWUN 14:00-14:59
1321 NATALI SJENNY DEVI ANGKOUW 14:00-14:59
1322 TILAAR FERDINAND FRANS 14:00-14:59
1323 NEGO ELVIS BATARAGOA 14:00-14:59
1324 PABHAVASO HENDRA BINUI 14:00-14:59
1325 WELLY TANDY LANGELO 14:00-14:59
1326 HENGKY ANGITAN 14:00-14:59
1327 MARGARETHA ASSA 14:00-14:59
1328 MAGDALENA FEMMY WATUSEKE 14:00-14:59
1329 LITJE SIERA 14:00-14:59
1330 JANTJE DENNY PRANG 14:00-14:59
1331 JUBAEDI 14:00-14:59
1332 CURIE HANDRIETTA CHARLOTA RAMBITAN 14:00-14:59
1333 MIENTJE KORNELIA SUMARAB 14:00-14:59
1334 MULYONO 14:00-14:59
1335 LIANG GOK NUI 14:00-14:59
1336 MIKAEL ADILOEKITA MARTAWINATA 14:00-14:59
1337 DIDI KOLONIO 14:00-14:59
1338 JANSJE ELSJE POLUAKAN 14:00-14:59
1339 LIEM SIOE HA 14:00-14:59
1340 SUKARNI RONODIHARDJO SEMBEL 14:00-14:59
1341 THE GOAT LAN 14:00-14:59
1342 DANTJE TERNO SEMBEL 14:00-14:59
1343 FRANS BOGAR 14:00-14:59
1344 LEOPOLD DIRK KEMBUAN 14:00-14:59
1345 FRANS WILLEM LALAMENTIK 14:00-14:59
1346 REUMUR W. LAPASI 14:00-14:59
1347 MARIA JULIANA LENGKEY 14:00-14:59
1348 MIEN THEODORA ROSSESTHELLINDA LAPIAN 14:00-14:59
1349 FRANKY WALAKANDOU 14:00-14:59
1350 ANNI MIKI RANTUNG 14:00-14:59
1351 MARIE FRANS 14:00-14:59
1352 MARAMIS FRANKIE RUDOLF R 14:00-14:59
1353 NONTJE JOCOM 14:00-14:59
1354 FRANS SAMODARA 14:00-14:59
1355 THOMAS RANTE ALLO 14:00-14:59
1356 VERA WANGKAR 14:00-14:59
1357 EDDY MONGI 14:00-14:59
1358 ENGELBERTH EMIL PIJOH 14:00-14:59
1359 SILVESTER BENNY PRATASIK 14:00-14:59
1360 CONNY A A BELLA 14:00-14:59
1361 ALEXIUS RASU LEMBONG 14:00-14:59
1362 JOHN VIAN BOBBY POLLI 14:00-14:59
1363 REINHARD EKKY H MERUNTU 14:00-14:59
1364 VONNY PANGALIAN 14:00-14:59
1365 TOMMY PRESLEY GUNALAM 14:00-14:59
1366 LANNY ISKANDAR 14:00-14:59
1367 KANSIL TAN PIE TJHIE 14:00-14:59
1368 NELTJE RAMPEN 14:00-14:59
1369 LISYE LANGOW 14:00-14:59
1370 JEANE KRISEN 14:00-14:59
1371 MELTJE MANGALUNG 14:00-14:59
1372 IR.DIRK JOHN OMBUH 14:00-14:59
1373 REMMY TEK SUMILAT 14:00-14:59
1374 HENS ONIBALA 14:00-14:59
1375 YUSUF BATARA MANIK ALLO 14:00-14:59
1376 LUCIA TAMBAYONG 14:00-14:59
1377 JOHANES LODWYK REVLY TULUNG 14:00-14:59
1378 MARIA YOLANDA MULIANA ALBERTINE SUMAKUD 14:00-14:59
1379 JET LEGI 14:00-14:59
1380 JEANNE JULIEN KASONSO 14:00-14:59
1381 TOMMY DJOICE SONDAKH 14:00-14:59
1382 VLENNY KUEMBA 14:00-14:59
1383 MEISKE SIENTJE SANGI 14:00-14:59
1384 MONICA S. TANDIAYUK 14:00-14:59
1385 OLANDA BOHAM 14:00-14:59
1386 DEBBY DIANE VAUSI KAWENGIAN 14:00-14:59
1387 ir.OKTAVIANUS PORAJOUW 14:00-14:59
1388 ADELEIDE RUMENGAN 14:00-14:59
1389 DJUNAIDI QUE 14:00-14:59
1390 MIESKE LILY EMMA DURAND 14:00-14:59
1391 NURSEHA S DJAAFAR 14:00-14:59
1392 NURHAJA KARINDA 14:00-14:59
1393 JOICE JULIANA L. SARTJE PALANDI 14:00-14:59
1394 AMELIA TENDEAN 14:00-14:59
1395 EDDY SIWU 14:00-14:59
1396 PIETER TOMBOKAN 14:00-14:59
1397 JOHANA ALTJE KESEK 14:00-14:59
1398 SINTJE AGNES TUKUNANG 14:00-14:59
1399 EMMY CHANDRA 14:00-14:59
1400 TAN SIOE HONG 14:00-14:59
1401 SARAH TANGKUDUNG 14:00-14:59
1402 DOLLY SYENNI SUMUAL 14:00-14:59
1403 MARIE NAJOAN 14:00-14:59
1404 MARTHIN DODY JOSIAS SUMAJOUW 14:00-14:59
1405 HERNITA HODODJOJO 14:00-14:59
1406 LIDYA ANGGRADA TJIANTARI 14:00-14:59
1407 VENDRY JHON FREDREK KALEMPOUW 14:00-14:59
1408 JANTJE FERDINAND PAATH 14:00-14:59
1409 BENNY TATILU 14:00-14:59
1410 ROSITA TANG 14:00-14:59
1411 SYLVIA SHIRLEY LUMANAUW 14:00-14:59
1412 FRANS BERNARD RONDONUWU 14:00-14:59
1413 ALBERT PANGALILA 14:00-14:59
1414 CHOW ABDULLAH JUK TJIE 14:00-14:59
1415 JANS DJOIKE LALITA 14:00-14:59
1416 RANSINGIN MARCIA FLORENTINA 14:00-14:59
1417 ARNOLD R ROMBANG 14:00-14:59
1418 SANDRA HOYSIA LIENATA 14:00-14:59
1419 RULLY T KELES 14:00-14:59
1420 UBAIDILLAH MA'RUF 14:00-14:59
1421 NELLY GONTUNG 14:00-14:59
1422 TELLY J WOHON 14:00-14:59
1423 SYARIFUDIN MASLOMAN 14:00-14:59
1424 TRIPOSA SAMBENTIRO 14:00-14:59
1425 BUDI JUSINA 14:00-14:59
1426 JAYA MEIDY 14:00-14:59
1427 FRANSISCA PONDAAG 14:00-14:59
1428 ANITJE TAKATELIDE 14:00-14:59
1429 ASRIANTY SUBRATA 14:00-14:59
1430 ANNIE SUMUAL 14:00-14:59
1431 SONNY KOYAKIN 14:00-14:59
1432 P RONNY LUMALENTE 14:00-14:59
1433 ROBERT WILLIAM TAIRAS 14:00-14:59
1434 SERVY XAVERIUS NGANGI 14:00-14:59
1435 KAROLINA TIJOW 14:00-14:59
1436 CHRISTINE SOLIANJO 14:00-14:59
1437 LENDY SIAR 14:00-14:59
1438 OLGA ANATJE PANGKEREGO 14:00-14:59
1439 JURIKE MANDAGI 14:00-14:59
1440 MICHAEL GREGORIUS NAINGGOLAN 14:00-14:59
1441 LIJU ZET VIANY 14:00-14:59
1442 RINI SUYANTO 14:00-14:59
1443 YOHANNA IVONNE MERAY 14:00-14:59
1444 YENNY LIMONG 14:00-14:59
1445 JOHNY KAWATU HADIWIJAYA 14:00-14:59
1446 EYVERSON RUAUW 14:00-14:59
1447 FENTJE EMOR 14:00-14:59
1448 ASSA BERTY HERNY 14:00-14:59
1449 LIANNY KARUNDENG 14:00-14:59
1450 JOHANA LAMBEY 14:00-14:59
1451 AGUSTINUS NELWAN 14:00-14:59
1452 THEODORUS HENDRIK WILLEM LUMUNON 14:00-14:59
1453 alexander karel rumondor 14:00-14:59
1454 FRIEDA DIANE ROSALI SAMBUL 14:00-14:59
1455 WILLIAM AGUSTINUS AREROS 14:00-14:59
1456 HERNY EMMA INONTA SIMBALA 14:00-14:59
1457 LELY MANDAGI 14:00-14:59
1458 KRISTANTO HALIM 14:00-14:59
1459 LANNY KANDOU 14:00-14:59
1460 ALEXANDER MAMUAJA 14:00-14:59
1461 ASFIATON KARINDA 14:00-14:59
1462 BERNAT TULUNG 14:00-14:59
1463 Deitje Oroh 14:00-14:59
1464 JOUKE NICKE DAJOH 14:00-14:59
1465 JACOBA PANTOUW 14:00-14:59
1466 FIETJE MARTINA PELEALU 14:00-14:59
1467 LOTJE ANNATJE TUNGKA 14:00-14:59
1468 ENGEL VICTOR PANDEY 14:00-14:59
1469 JOHANIS ALBERT MALINGKAS 14:00-14:59
1470 VENTJE ILAT 14:00-14:59
1471 FRANS ARFAND ALI 14:00-14:59
1472 MARCUS CHRISTIAAN 14:00-14:59
1473 THEOMARIS EDDY BOHAM 14:00-14:59
1474 FIETJE RUMENGAN 14:00-14:59
1475 JOHN MANOREKANG 14:00-14:59
1476 ELVIE LIENTJE TAMPEMAWA 14:00-14:59
1477 ANTONIUS BOHAM 14:00-14:59
1478 LIE BIE TJOEN 14:00-14:59
1479 KIEMALA YOESANTO 14:00-14:59
1480 TED LIEMEX 14:00-14:59
1481 SINJAL HENGKY YULIUS 14:00-14:59
1482 ALBERT ROBERT ASSAH 14:00-14:59
1483 ROY RUNTUNG 14:00-14:59
1484 LAURA LUCAS 14:00-14:59
1485 JOHN R SOMPIE 14:00-14:59
1486 BERTHA SIRIH 14:00-14:59
1487 FESTUS BERNARD SUMAMPOUW 14:00-14:59
1488 RIBKA MAGDALENA KUMAAT 14:00-14:59
1489 JURICO LAWANI 14:00-14:59
1490 EDDY TEPIJOLU 14:00-14:59
1491 ESTHER TANI SIPPI 14:00-14:59
1492 TONNY NOVARIANTO 14:00-14:59
1493 MARIA MAGDALENA SUMILAT 14:00-14:59
1494 DINCE R. TAKALAMINGAN 14:00-14:59
1495 AGNES THEMOGI 14:00-14:59
1496 TOMMY YOSEPH LINTANG 14:00-14:59
1497 TROUTJE ALBERTINA ROTTY 14:00-14:59
1498 JOHNNY HANNY POSUMAH 14:00-14:59
1499 IDHAM DARISE 14:00-14:59
1500 JETTY H.R. PORAJOW SONDAKH 14:00-14:59
1501 WIESJE IVONE MARLYN TOLUKUN 14:00-14:59
1502 WENNY TILAAR IR 14:00-14:59
1503 JIMMY LAMBUWUN 14:00-14:59
1504 LEENTJE OTTAY 14:00-14:59
1505 DEETJE LAO TAMBUWUN 14:00-14:59
1506 Frans Nurtanio, M.sc 14:00-14:59
1507 ANUR LIEM 14:00-14:59
1508 YOHN MARTHEN KASENDA 14:00-14:59
1509 CHARLES TIWOW 14:00-14:59
1510 TJANDRA JOHNNY NANGOY 14:00-14:59
1511 JOHNNY RUNTUWENE 14:00-14:59
1512 HENDRA YANTO LAMUJAYA 14:00-14:59
1513 LIETJE TUMBELAKA 14:00-14:59
1514 ERICK SOFLANO 14:00-14:59
1515 CELCIUS TALUMINGAN 14:00-14:59
1516 ANDI CHANDRA 14:00-14:59
1517 MIEN TJOA 14:00-14:59
1518 JOHANIS TUMALUN 14:00-14:59
1519 ELVIE EVI SUMILAT 14:00-14:59
1520 DORA MARTHA ADELAIDA DINA KUHU 14:00-14:59
1521 HUIBERT PANELEWEN 14:00-14:59
1522 RACHMAT WIJAYA 14:00-14:59
1523 WELLY ANGELS 14:00-14:59
1524 ANIE MAKALEW 14:00-14:59
1525 JANTJE BERNARD WONOK 14:00-14:59
1526 JOPIE NICO MANOY 14:00-14:59
1527 LIE MIE LAN 14:00-14:59
1528 ANSYE MARCIANA LINTANG 14:00-14:59
1529 LIEM TJIOE LAN 14:00-14:59
1530 LADY CORRIE CH EMMA LENGKEY 14:00-14:59
1531 KAPARANG FRANGKY ERENS 14:00-14:59
1532 HERRY KAPUGU 14:00-14:59
1533 YANUAR RIANDY LIANG 14:00-14:59
1534 DR. ADOLF PANGEMANAN 14:00-14:59
1535 SU MARUNDUH 14:00-14:59
1536 RITA BATUWAEL 14:00-14:59
1537 PECK SURYA MANABUNG 15:00-15:59
1538 SIENTJE JACOB 15:00-15:59
1539 EMIL SULAIMAN FERDINAND MAMESAH 15:00-15:59
1540 TANDRY WIJATMOKO BOK 15:00-15:59
1541 REINHARD PARENGKUAN LOLONG 15:00-15:59
1542 INJOK TJANDRA 15:00-15:59
1543 JEANE WAANI 15:00-15:59
1544 SIMON MEANS BOROTODING 15:00-15:59
1545 VENTJE KOMALING 15:00-15:59
1546 MARTHINO SILVANO HEGBERTUS DENGAH 15:00-15:59
1547 KATRYN PANELEWEN 15:00-15:59
1548 DEY MAJID 15:00-15:59
1549 SOPHIA BUDIMAN 15:00-15:59
1550 FIENTJE MENGKO 15:00-15:59
1551 ELLY MANANGGEL 15:00-15:59
1552 IR JOHNI MARSUD 15:00-15:59
1553 LAUW LIONG PHENG 15:00-15:59
1554 KHO SIOk AN 15:00-15:59
1555 YUSUF MANUEKE 15:00-15:59
1556 BERNY TANGKILISAN 15:00-15:59
1557 SANDRA ANNA MAWEIKERE 15:00-15:59
1558 BEATRIX DOODOH 15:00-15:59
1559 ADEANNE CAROLINE WULLUR 15:00-15:59
1560 JO HEIDY YOMARGA 15:00-15:59
1561 CHRISTINE ELEONORE KEMPER 15:00-15:59
1562 KATHERINE MARIA PELEALU 15:00-15:59
1563 JOHNY EMOR 15:00-15:59
1564 GRACE LUCIA LIKAWIJAYA 15:00-15:59
1565 BENNY MATIUS SA LIEM 15:00-15:59
1566 JEANNE MARIA MONIAGA 15:00-15:59
1567 BONIE FREDRIK JAN SONDAKH 15:00-15:59
1568 GIOK TIN ANG 15:00-15:59
1569 ROBERT CHARLES LOUIS ROMPAS 15:00-15:59
1570 HERMANTO WEM KLING MANENGKEY 15:00-15:59
1571 LIEM HENG LEANG 15:00-15:59
1572 CORNELES IWAN KASENDA 15:00-15:59
1573 INDRAPUTRI FORTUNA FONGSO 15:00-15:59
1574 ANNIE SIGARLAKI 15:00-15:59
1575 CIELTJE RUUS 15:00-15:59
1576 ARIANTJE PANGKEY 15:00-15:59
1577 NONTJE DINTJE MASENGI 15:00-15:59
1578 SIENTJE PINATITJ 15:00-15:59
1579 PAULINA YAKOBA KUMOWAL 15:00-15:59
1580 LATJE KARAUWAN 15:00-15:59
1581 LEONORA T RATULANGI 15:00-15:59
1582 BETTY LIANDO 15:00-15:59
1583 ROBERT MOLENAAR 15:00-15:59
1584 JOSEFINA TAKAHEPIS 15:00-15:59
1585 MARTO JOHANES ASSA 15:00-15:59
1586 JOICE MARYLINE JEANE SUPIT 15:00-15:59
1587 AGUSTINA NARAY 15:00-15:59
1588 STENLY STEFANUS LIMBART 15:00-15:59
1589 SAARTJE STIEN LANGKUN 15:00-15:59
1590 IRENE HOSANA 15:00-15:59
1591 LAORINA MAMARODIA 15:00-15:59
1592 MARIA AGNES SOELIONGAN 15:00-15:59
1593 GODLIEF DENNY GEOVANNY REMBET 15:00-15:59
1594 HARRY KAWENGIAN 15:00-15:59
1595 JOS BUCE WENAS 15:00-15:59
1596 JEANE WUISAN 15:00-15:59
1597 LIEM OEI GIAP 15:00-15:59
1598 JENNY M. PESIK 15:00-15:59
1599 GRYSTIN DJEIN SUMILAT 15:00-15:59
1600 FELMIE BANGKANG 15:00-15:59
1601 ELISABETH WAANI 15:00-15:59
1602 DACE THE 15:00-15:59
1603 FIENTJE BOEHE 15:00-15:59
1604 RODRIGO FERNANDES ELIAS 15:00-15:59
1605 JENNY NELLY MATHEOSZ 15:00-15:59
1606 RUDY R MONANGIN 15:00-15:59
1607 EUGENIE LAO TAMBUWUN 15:00-15:59
1608 FEMMY FREDERIKA MONDONG 15:00-15:59
1609 LEE PIET HIANG 15:00-15:59
1610 MERRY PENDEIROOT 15:00-15:59
1611 LILLY PAKAYA 15:00-15:59
1612 SONYA H. TONGKELES 15:00-15:59
1613 MARIETJE PANGKEY 15:00-15:59
1614 NURHAJATI BAKARY 15:00-15:59
1615 HENNY GRACE LAO 15:00-15:59
1616 MARTHIN JOHNNY REPPIE 15:00-15:59
1617 GUSTAAF J. E. LANDJANG 15:00-15:59
1618 FREDDY JANSEN 15:00-15:59
1619 HANNY KINDANGEN 15:00-15:59
1620 DECKY RUMPESAK 15:00-15:59
1621 MARLENA AUWALIE 15:00-15:59
1622 TEDDY CALVIN LOBOT 15:00-15:59
1623 MEINI ESTELINA WAAS 15:00-15:59
1624 THIO PO GIOK 15:00-15:59
1625 SARTJE LANTU 15:00-15:59
1626 SANTOSO SALIM 15:00-15:59
1627 LANCE PANOMBANG 15:00-15:59
1628 Christine Norma Korah 15:00-15:59
1629 ALFONSUS WALUJAN 15:00-15:59
1630 JOHANNA BEATRIX WASELAWEWE LALENOH 15:00-15:59
1631 JOOST FREDDY SEPANG 15:00-15:59
1632 DJIN AN LUMENTA 15:00-15:59
1633 LINDA SAKO 15:00-15:59
1634 MIEKE TUMEWU LIONG 15:00-15:59
1635 TAN SHE HU 15:00-15:59
1636 MARCUS BENDJAMIN SAPULETE 15:00-15:59
1637 ADVENTINA ENGELINA CHRISTINA KOROMPIS 15:00-15:59
1638 ANDRETA LOUSIANA A TOOY 15:00-15:59
1639 REDSWAY TRUMAN DOUGLAS MARAMIS 15:00-15:59
1640 MARIA MARGRITA LAPONG 15:00-15:59
1641 TEDDY SUMAMPOUW 15:00-15:59
1642 HENGKY ANGLIADI 15:00-15:59
1643 WILLEM HENDRIK SONDAKH 15:00-15:59
1644 HELMI ANELIEN LANTU 15:00-15:59
1645 ADRI O J A LALAMENTIK 15:00-15:59
1646 henny nangoi 15:00-15:59
1647 TEDDY LEXI MAMITOHO 15:00-15:59
1648 RUBY TUMBELAKA 15:00-15:59
1649 MARGARETHA KAWULUSAN 15:00-15:59
1650 ANA NELLI PANTOW 15:00-15:59
1651 WENNY WONGKAR 15:00-15:59
1652 RONNY LAMENTU 15:00-15:59
1653 TAN PIAK NGO 15:00-15:59
1654 YENNY THESMAN 15:00-15:59
1655 AGNES LINDA MONDONG 15:00-15:59
1656 GEORGE EDWARD PALAR DR 15:00-15:59
1657 DANIEL WUNTUANG HARIKEDUA 15:00-15:59
1658 JOSINA EMELIE LONDA 15:00-15:59
1659 MEISKE TINEKE SONDAKH 15:00-15:59
1660 JANTJE DANIEL Suoth, sh mh 15:00-15:59
1661 SITI SUHAENI 15:00-15:59
1662 HENGKY SANDY MONINGKAI 15:00-15:59
1663 EVELIEN THELMA MONTOLALU 15:00-15:59
1664 MEISKE SOFIE SALAKI 15:00-15:59
1665 KAROLINA KONORALMA 15:00-15:59
1666 JAN TALUMEWO 15:00-15:59
1667 RICHARD LODEWYK HOPE TUMILAAR 15:00-15:59
1668 OLGA WAWOLANGI 15:00-15:59
1669 LEXI ALEX WENAS 15:00-15:59
1670 DRA NY.MIEKE LANGI MENAJANG 15:00-15:59
1671 HANNY ONGKY RUMENGAN 15:00-15:59
1672 ESKE N WORANG 15:00-15:59
1673 KERTINA PONDAAG 15:00-15:59
1674 JOSEFIEN MARIE MELO 15:00-15:59
1675 YAN LAUREN 15:00-15:59
1676 ELS FEMMY SUMENDAP 15:00-15:59
1677 LANNY KARUNDENG 15:00-15:59
1678 FREDY LAOTAMBOWON 15:00-15:59
1679 JEANY SH MANDANG 15:00-15:59
1680 ERENST MANTIRI 15:00-15:59
1681 VERRY RAINY CHRIST WAROUW IR 15:00-15:59
1682 BUNSO EMIL DJULIAWAN 15:00-15:59
1683 JOPPIE LIMBOTO 15:00-15:59
1684 HARYANTO GUNALAM 15:00-15:59
1685 FONNY SELLY LALUJAN 15:00-15:59
1686 LINA CHANDRA 15:00-15:59
1687 JEFRY THENO 15:00-15:59
1688 NICO JOHANNES TAMPI 15:00-15:59
1689 ELFIE JUL THEODORA PALAR 15:00-15:59
1690 JOSEPHUS INNOCENTIUS KALANGI 15:00-15:59
1691 DR.JONATHAN W.SIAGIAN 15:00-15:59
1692 JOHANIS KADER 15:00-15:59
1693 HILMAN MARPAUNG 15:00-15:59
1694 IVONNE MUSAK 15:00-15:59
1695 BENNY SENTINUWO 15:00-15:59
1696 MARTHA PISU WASAK 15:00-15:59
1697 ERNST SAM QUIRINO KAIRUPAN 15:00-15:59
1698 RONNY NANGOI 15:00-15:59
1699 ALFREDS JOOTJE RONDONUWU 15:00-15:59
1700 KAREL JULIUS RANGIAN 15:00-15:59
1701 FEIBY TEGIONO 15:00-15:59
1702 VICTORIEN CAROLINA GUSTAPHINA KATUUK 15:00-15:59
1703 FIENTJE TATENGKENG 15:00-15:59
1704 INDRAWATI WANGIAN 15:00-15:59
1705 JOHN PETRUS MANDEY 15:00-15:59
1706 TREES TAMPI 15:00-15:59
1707 TUTY KARNAIN MIRAN 15:00-15:59
1708 NOVARIANTO HENGKY 15:00-15:59
1709 ROOSJE JEANNE POLUAN 15:00-15:59
1710 KATHERINA MOGI TJAN 15:00-15:59
1711 HANS WEKU 15:00-15:59
1712 KHO GIOK LIEN 15:00-15:59
1713 BENNY LIEMPEPAS 15:00-15:59
1714 HANOCK TANUDJAJA 15:00-15:59
1715 RIEKE FREDERIKA TENDA 15:00-15:59
1716 NONJE KALONIO 15:00-15:59
1717 IGNATIN MARIA NGANGI 15:00-15:59
1718 SAMSUDIN 15:00-15:59
1719 HANDRI EDDY SUMENDAP 15:00-15:59
1720 HENRIETTE CHARLOTTE MARYKE NELWAN 15:00-15:59
1721 JOHANIS C.F. REPI 15:00-15:59
1722 EDDY PIJOH 15:00-15:59
1723 RUDY SANTOSO 15:00-15:59
1724 FERDINAND RONALD TULENAN 15:00-15:59
1725 INDRA JULIANI NGADI 15:00-15:59
1726 FATMA TUTUPO 15:00-15:59
1727 GO HOEI HIONG 15:00-15:59
1728 PAUL SANUSI MULATAN 15:00-15:59
1729 NANCY THERESIA LIANDO 15:00-15:59
1730 FIENTJE BETJE WAKAS 15:00-15:59
1731 ALBERT TOMPOLI LONDA 15:00-15:59
1732 APHELES ALEXANDER RORONG 15:00-15:59
1733 THUNG PIN LENG 15:00-15:59
1734 JERNY ROYKE BUJUNG IR 15:00-15:59
1735 TJIA BIE IE 15:00-15:59
1736 MELINDA CHANDRA 15:00-15:59
1737 BOBBY BISASU 15:00-15:59
1738 FRED ALBERT RUMAGIT 15:00-15:59
1739 INGRID FULAMRI 15:00-15:59
1740 JOHNY LAURENS MARENTEK 15:00-15:59
1741 LENNY SERLI ONIBALA 15:00-15:59
1742 MAASJE TRUUSJE MASSIE 15:00-15:59
1743 ILSE ANNA MARIA MAMESAH 15:00-15:59
1744 BENEDICTA IRENE RUMAGIT 15:00-15:59
1745 DIANE LONTOH 15:00-15:59
1746 NICOLAS PAULUS 15:00-15:59
1747 ADRINTJE TAKALAMINGAN 15:00-15:59
1748 MAIFON ALFON LODWYK KASENDA 15:00-15:59
1749 WELLY WATUNG 15:00-15:59
1750 OLNIUS MAI 15:00-15:59
1751 ONTJE SEMBUNG 15:00-15:59
1752 LIEM TJIOE MEI 15:00-15:59
1753 HENGKY KAMALO 15:00-15:59
1754 RINI PONIMAH 15:00-15:59
1755 BUN TANTU 15:00-15:59
1756 RUDY MONTOLALU 15:00-15:59
1757 ROSALINA ROLANY RAMBING 15:00-15:59
1758 ANDRIES MOGEA 15:00-15:59
1759 MAYA MAGDALENA LUDONG 15:00-15:59
1760 TAHIR DJUNAIDY 15:00-15:59
1761 MEYKE SILAVATI 15:00-15:59
1762 TJAN JONG GE 15:00-15:59
1763 THE PHEK TEN 15:00-15:59
1764 FREDERIK BERNARD NAJOAN 15:00-15:59
1765 CHRISTIENE ANGGANIETJE MARIA WAKARI 15:00-15:59
1766 FERRY V.M. PORAJOW 15:00-15:59
1767 HESKI NAMANGGE 15:00-15:59
1768 SAIDA PANGKEY 15:00-15:59
1769 MARTHA DEBORA KOROMPIS 15:00-15:59
1770 DAVID LIANDO 15:00-15:59
1771 henny ang 15:00-15:59
1772 LEIDA SOMPIE 15:00-15:59
1773 STELLA MARBETH EAUGENIE KAIRUPAN 15:00-15:59
1774 KETRINA KONORALMA 15:00-15:59
1775 JOHN ERNST GUSTAAF ROMPIS 15:00-15:59
1776 TJONG SE KONG 15:00-15:59
1777 MARTHA MAREJKE SENDOW 15:00-15:59
1778 THERESIA SOEMARNO SH 15:00-15:59
1779 SYUUL KREMLIN ADAM 15:00-15:59
1780 DORKAS E BAWOLE 15:00-15:59
1781 FREEKE SAMBUAGA 15:00-15:59
1782 MATHEOS MANONDO S TH MA 15:00-15:59
1783 GEERTRUIDA CORNELIA SUMAMPOUW 15:00-15:59
1784 TELLY DELLY WUA 15:00-15:59
1785 SUCIYANTI 15:00-15:59
1786 WINSTON CHURCIL SUALANG 15:00-15:59
1787 HENNEKE PANGKEY 15:00-15:59
1788 CHRISTINA MANDEROS 15:00-15:59
1789 VIVI KOSASIH 15:00-15:59
1790 MEITY MAGDA PAULIEN MAMESAH 15:00-15:59
1791 IVONNE PUA 15:00-15:59